select

Skip Navigation Links

Mannschaftsturnier

Landesfinale d. bay. Schulen AK II

Bindlach Bärenhalle, Mi. 17.04.2013

Runde  PunkteWertung
Runde 1 Gym. Untergriesbach OMG-Gym. Neufahrn 2 : 8,50 : 2
Runde 1 BBS Nürnberg Gym. Lichtenfels 13,5 : 02 : 0
Runde 1 ESS RS Alzenau MS Traunstein 0 : 150 : 2
Runde 1 MS Waldaschaff RS Aschaffenburg 8 : 8,50 : 2
Runde 1 MS Schöllkrippen MS St. Georgen-Bayreuth 12 : 42 : 0
Runde 1 RS Bad Tölz RS Penzberg 16 : 52 : 0
Runde 1 Gym. Weißenburg MS Alzenau 3 : 8,50 : 2
Runde 1 MS Hallbergmoos MS Untergriesbach 13 : 82 : 0
Runde 2 RS Bad Tölz Gym. Untergriesbach 4 : 120 : 2
Runde 2 RS Penzberg OMG-Gym. Neufahrn 5 : 140 : 2
Runde 2 BBS Nürnberg MS Hallbergmoos 19 : 12 : 0
Runde 2 Gym. Lichtenfels MS Untergriesbach 13 : 72 : 0
Runde 2 ESS RS Alzenau MS Schöllkrippen 12 : 82 : 0
Runde 2 MS Traunstein MS St. Georgen-Bayreuth 16 : 42 : 0
Runde 2 Gym. Weißenburg MS Waldaschaff 12 : 82 : 0
Runde 2 MS Alzenau RS Aschaffenburg 11 : 82 : 0
Runde 3 RS Penzberg Gym. Untergriesbach 4 : 160 : 2
Runde 3 OMG-Gym. Neufahrn BBS Nürnberg 8 : 120 : 2
Runde 3 Gym. Lichtenfels MS Hallbergmoos 4 : 160 : 2
Runde 3 ESS RS Alzenau Gym. Weißenburg 8 : 120 : 2
Runde 3 MS Traunstein MS Alzenau 18 : 02 : 0
Runde 3 MS Schöllkrippen RS Aschaffenburg 9 : 82 : 0
Runde 4 RS Bad Tölz OMG-Gym. Neufahrn 4 : 160 : 2
Runde 4 Gym. Untergriesbach BBS Nürnberg 3 : 170 : 2
Runde 4 MS Traunstein Gym. Weißenburg 19 : 02 : 0
Runde 4 MS Schöllkrippen MS Alzenau 3 : 160 : 2
Runde 5 MS Hallbergmoos OMG-Gym. Neufahrn 5 : 150 : 2
Platz 5+6 MS Hallbergmoos MS Schöllkrippen 20 : 02 : 0
Platz 3+4 OMG-Gym. Neufahrn MS Alzenau 15 : 42 : 0
Platz 1+2 BBS Nürnberg MS Traunstein 8 : 120 : 2

Platzierung

PlatzPoolLosNrMannschaft
1  MS Traunstein
2  BBS Nürnberg
3  OMG-Gym. Neufahrn
4  MS Alzenau
5  MS Hallbergmoos
6  MS Schöllkrippen
7  Gym. Untergriesbach
8  Gym. Weißenburg
9  RS Bad Tölz
10  ESS RS Alzenau
10  RS Aschaffenburg
10  Gym. Lichtenfels
10  RS Penzberg
10  MS St. Georgen-Bayreuth
10  MS Untergriesbach
10  MS Waldaschaff