select

Skip Navigation Links

Alle Turniere in Deutschland

.
DatumTurnierOrtVeranstalterAusrichtenderVereinDetails
 
Data pager
Data pager
Seitengröße
PageSizeComboBox
select
 2821 items in 57 pages
22.06. - 24.06.2018Deutsche Meisterschaft Männer-FrauenAschaffenburgHessenRWG Mömbris/KönigshofenDetails
17.06.201823. Hermann Schwindling GedächtnisturnierRiegelsbergSaarlandKV RiegelsbergDetails
16.06.201826. intern. Max-Langeneckert-GedächtnistunierUrloffenSüdbadenASV UrloffenDetails
16.06.20183. Helly CupBerlin HellersdorfBerlinTUS HellersdorfDetails
16.06. - 17.06.201814.Jugendsportspiele in Rostock/LM 2018 MV-offen-18106 RostockMecklenburg-VorpommernPSV RostockDetails
16.06.2018Herkulespokal 201834270 SchauenburgHessenRSV ElgershausenDetails
16.06.201820. "Drei-Gleichen-Pokal"99869 Drei Gleichen, OT MühlbergThüringenSG "Drei Gleichen" Mühlberg e.V.Details
16.06.20183. Richard-Teufel-Gedächtnisturnier 2018SchorndorfWürttembergASV SchorndorfDetails
16.06.201845. Klaus-Prieser-TurnierAchimNiedersachsenTSV AchimDetails
15.06.2018Schulmeisterschaften Schorndorf 2018SchorndorfWürttembergASV SchorndorfDetails
15.06. - 17.06.2018Deutsche Meisterschaft MännerBurghausenBayernSV Wacker BurghausenDetails
11.06.2018Schulturnier OldenburgNiedersachsenKSV "Siegfried" SalzgitterDetails
10.06.2018Bischofsheimer FreistilturnierBischofsheimBezirk FrankfurtAC BischofsheimDetails
10.06.201854. Salzgitter-TurnierSalzgitter OT BadNiedersachsenKSV "Siegfried" SalzgitterDetails
09.06.2018Mini Olympics 2018Halle (Saale)LRV Sachsen-AnhaltTSG Halle NeustadtDetails
08.06. - 09.06.2018Deutsche Meisterschaften weibliche Jugend18119 Rostock - WarnemündeMecklenburg-VorpommernSV WarnemündeDetails
08.06. - 09.06.2018Int. Brandenburg- Cup der Kadetten 2018 FreistilLuckenwaldeBrandenburg1. Luckenwalder SCDetails
03.06.201833. Gottfried-Becker-WanderpokalKahlHessenStRV KahlDetails
02.06.2018Offene Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaften 2018 C/D-JgdZella-MehlisThüringenZSG WaltershausenDetails
02.06.201820. Großer Preis der Stadt ViernheimViernheimNordbadenSRC ViernheimDetails
02.06.201818. BärencupBindlachBayernASC BindlachDetails
02.06.201825. Opel-Cup des SAV Torgelow / Ringen17358 TorgelowMecklenburg-VorpommernSAV TorgelowDetails
27.05.20182.Bezirksturnier DA/ODW gr.-römischGroß-ZimmernHessenAV 05 Groß-ZimmernDetails
26.05.201818. Sparkassenpokal der Stadt Wittenberge19322 WittenbergeBrandenburgESV WittenbergeDetails
26.05.201822. Sömmerdaer UnstrutpokalSömmerdaThüringenSV SömmerdaDetails
20.05.201843. intern. -Horst Hoppe- Pfingst-Turnier 2018GersweilerSaarlandKSV GersweilerDetails
19.05. - 20.05.201833. Internationaler PfingstcupBerlinBerlinVFL Tegel 1891Details
13.05.2018Krabbe Cup 2018SulzbachNordbadenKSV SulzbachDetails
13.05.201829. Karl-Heinz Buchter GedächtnisturnierBaienfurtWürttembergKG BaienfurtDetails
12.05.201824. Großer Preis Baden-WürttembergBaienfurtWürttembergKG BaienfurtDetails
12.05.201814. Adolf-Koch-Gedächtnisturnier 2018NattheimWürttembergTSG NattheimDetails
12.05.201810. Hubert Völker JugendturnierHaslach i.K.SüdbadenKSV Haslach i.K.Details
06.05.201835.Nationales Johann-Gölz-Gedächtnisturnier, A - E64658 Fürth/OdenwaldHessenSV FahrenbachDetails
05.05.2018Offene LEM gr.-röm. Männer, freistil C-, D- JugendSalzgitterNiedersachsenKSV "Siegfried" SalzgitterDetails
05.05.201811. Alfred Richter GedächtnisturnierKandernSüdbadenTSV KandernDetails
05.05.201839. FrühjahrsturnierLübtheenMecklenburg-VorpommernRV LübtheenDetails
29.04.201826. InternationalesTurnier der Stadt HornbergHornbergSüdbadenAV Germ HornbergDetails
28.04.201826. InternationalesTurnier der Stadt HornbergHornbergSüdbadenAV Germ HornbergDetails
28.04.2018Landesmeisterschaften D, EMerseburgLRV Sachsen-AnhaltRSV MerseburgDetails
28.04.201814. offene LM Männer gr.-röm u. FreistilGersweilerSaarlandRG SaarbrückenDetails
28.04.2018Bambino CupBerlinBerlinSV Luftfahrt BerlinDetails
28.04.2018Wolf-Cup 201834466 WolfhagenHessenVFL WolfhagenDetails
28.04.2018Bezirksjugendturnier A-, B-, C -, D - & E - JugendKirchheim am NeckarWürttembergKSV Kirchheim/N.Details
22.04.201823. Carl-Zuckmayer Turnier55299 NackenheimRheinhessenSV Alemannia NackenheimDetails
21.04.2018Walter-Bering-GedächtnisturnierNürnbergBayernRSV SchonungenDetails
21.04.2018LEM gr.-röm. - A, B, C ,D- Jugend 2018WilhelmshavenNiedersachsenASV WilhelmshavenDetails
21.04.2018MDEM der Männer Freistil u. GR 2018LuckenwaldeBrandenburg1. Luckenwalder SCDetails
21.04.2018Württembergische Meisterschaften MännerHolzgerlingenWürttembergKSV HolzgerlingenDetails
15.04.201828. Eugen Roller Wanderpokal-GedächtnisturnierHerbrechtingenWürttembergTSV HerbrechtingenDetails
14.04.2018Thüringer Meisterschaft D,E, weibl. Jgd+Schüler99880 WaltershausenThüringenZSG WaltershausenDetails