select

Navigationslinks überspringen

Vereinsturniere

.
DatumTurnierOrtVeranstalterAusrichtenderVereinDetails
 
Data pager
Data pager
Seitengröße
PageSizeComboBox
select
 1440 items in 29 pages
21.10.201824. Rolf Würges GedächtnisturnierKirrlachNordbadenKSV KirrlachDetails
21.10.201825. Int. Dobler-Gall-Winnerlein-GedächtnisturnierEbersbachWürttembergSV EbersbachDetails
19.10. - 20.10.2018Internationaler Brandenburg Cup 2018 WeiblichFrankfurt OderBrandenburgRSV Frankfurt/OderDetails
19.10. - 20.10.201827. Internationaler Brandenburg Cup 2018 KadettenFrankfurt OderBrandenburgRSV Frankfurt/OderDetails
14.10.2018Bezirksnachwuchs-/Anfängerturnier KönigshofenHessenRWG Mömbris/KönigshofenDetails
14.10.201834. Gerhard-Bauer-GedächtnisturnierHofstettenSüdbadenKSV HofstettenDetails
07.10.2018Bezirksjugendturnier B-, C -, D - & E - JugendNeuhüttenWürttembergAC WüstenrotDetails
06.10.2018Ostseepokal der Hansestadt Rostock 18119 Rostock-WarnemündeMecklenburg-VorpommernPSV RostockDetails
30.09.201816 Hanse Pokal TurnierHamburg -SteilshoopHamburger RVSC Roland HamburgDetails
30.09.201823. Itenga-Cup Wiesbach 2018WiesbachSaarlandKSV WiesbachDetails
30.09.2018Spessartpokal 2018HösbachHessenKSC HösbachDetails
30.09.201823. Itenga-Cup Wiesbach 2018WiesbachSaarlandKSV WiesbachDetails
29.09.20188.Internationaler Strelasundpokal18435 StralsundMecklenburg-VorpommernFSV StralsundDetails
29.09.2018Klein OlympiaBerlinBerlinSV Luftfahrt BerlinDetails
23.09.201820. MACO CupMagdeburgLRV Sachsen-AnhaltRoter Stern Sudenburg Abt. RingenDetails
23.09.2018Bezirksjugendturnier B-, C -, D - & E - JugendNeckarsulm - ObereisesheimWürttembergVfL ObereisesheimDetails
15.09.201823.Internationaler Boddenpokal 17491GreifswaldMecklenburg-VorpommernGreifswalder RVDetails
15.09.2018Hessenpokal 2018HaibachHessenRV HaibachDetails
15.09.201811. Luckis- Muckis- Krümel- TurnierLuckenwaldeBrandenburg1. Luckenwalder SCDetails
09.09.201810. GeiseltalcupBraunsbedraLRV Sachsen-AnhaltSV BraunsbedraDetails
08.09.201817. Werner-John- GedenktunierOldislebenThüringenRSV 09 HeldrungenDetails
02.09.20183.Bezirksturnier DA/ODW FreistilSchaafheimHessenASV SchaafheimDetails
15.07.201818. Karl Spieß GedächtnisturnierGraben-NeudorfNordbadenKSC Graben-NeudorfDetails
07.07. - 08.07.201825. Römercup 2018LadenburgNordbadenASV LadenburgDetails
07.07.201822. Ladies Open /Bertha Benz TurnierLadenburgNordbadenASV LadenburgDetails
30.06.201810. Internationaler Jugend-Donau-Cup 2018TuttlingenWürttembergASV NendingenDetails
30.06.201847. Warnemünder TraditionsturnierRostock- WarnemündeMecklenburg-VorpommernSV WarnemündeDetails
24.06.201812. Benno-Becker-GedächtnisturnierKetschNordbadenKSV KetschDetails
23.06.2018Offene Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaften 2018 FREislebenLRV Sachsen-AnhaltKAV Mansfelder LandDetails
23.06.2018Bezirksjugendturnier A-, B-, C -, D - & E - JugendNeckargartachWürttembergRed Devils Ringen HeilbronnDetails
23.06.201813. Hohe-Möhr-CupZell im WiesentalSüdbadenRG Hausen-ZellDetails
17.06.201823. Hermann Schwindling GedächtnisturnierRiegelsbergSaarlandKV RiegelsbergDetails
16.06.201826. intern. Max-Langeneckert-GedächtnistunierUrloffenSüdbadenASV UrloffenDetails
16.06.20183. Helly CupBerlin HellersdorfBerlinTUS HellersdorfDetails
16.06.201845. Klaus-Prieser-TurnierAchimNiedersachsenTSV AchimDetails
16.06.2018Herkulespokal 201834270 SchauenburgHessenRSV ElgershausenDetails
16.06.201820. "Drei-Gleichen-Pokal"99869 Drei Gleichen, OT MühlbergThüringenSG "Drei Gleichen" Mühlberg e.V.Details
16.06.20183. Richard-Teufel-Gedächtnisturnier 2018SchorndorfWürttembergASV SchorndorfDetails
11.06.2018Schulturnier OldenburgNiedersachsenKSV "Siegfried" SalzgitterDetails
10.06.201854. Salzgitter-TurnierSalzgitter OT BadNiedersachsenKSV "Siegfried" SalzgitterDetails
10.06.2018Bischofsheimer FreistilturnierBischofsheimBezirk FrankfurtAC BischofsheimDetails
09.06.2018Mini Olympics 2018Halle (Saale)LRV Sachsen-AnhaltTSG Halle NeustadtDetails
08.06. - 09.06.2018Int. Brandenburg- Cup der Kadetten 2018 FreistilLuckenwaldeBrandenburg1. Luckenwalder SCDetails
03.06.201833. Gottfried-Becker-WanderpokalKahlHessenStRV KahlDetails
02.06.201820. Großer Preis der Stadt ViernheimViernheimNordbadenSRC ViernheimDetails
02.06.201818. BärencupBindlachBayernASC BindlachDetails
02.06.201825. Opel-Cup des SAV Torgelow / Ringen17358 TorgelowMecklenburg-VorpommernSAV TorgelowDetails
27.05.20182.Bezirksturnier DA/ODW gr.-römischGroß-ZimmernHessenAV 05 Groß-ZimmernDetails
26.05.201818. Sparkassenpokal der Stadt Wittenberge19322 WittenbergeBrandenburgESV WittenbergeDetails
26.05.201822. Sömmerdaer UnstrutpokalSömmerdaThüringenSV SömmerdaDetails