select

Navigationslinks überspringen

Vereinsturniere

.
DatumTurnierOrtVeranstalterAusrichtenderVereinDetails
 
Data pager
Data pager
123
Seitengröße
PageSizeComboBox
select
 103 items in 3 pages
13.12.2015Bezirkstunier NordhessenHofgeismarHessenTSG HofgeismarDetails
06.12.2015Sparkassenpokal 2015JenaThüringenKSC Motor JenaDetails
06.12.201514. Lauffener Adventsturnier Lauffen am NeckarWürttembergKSV LauffenDetails
06.12.20154. Bezirksturnier FreistilFahrenbachBezirk Darmstadt/OdenwaldSV FahrenbachDetails
05.12.201520. Kyffhäuser - Pokalturnier AC Germania ArternArternLRV Sachsen-AnhaltAC Germ. ArternDetails
05.12.2015Jahresabschlussturnier GRFrankfurt-GriesheimHessenASV GriesheimDetails
05.12.201520. internationales NikolausturnierLuckenwaldeBrandenburg1. Luckenwalder SCDetails
29.11.201544. Rhein Main Neckar TurnierLudwigshafenPfalzKSC FriesenheimDetails
29.11.2015BezirksturnierWinnendenWürttembergKVA RemseckDetails
28.11.201520. Allmrodt-GedenkturnierWaltershausenThüringenZSG WaltershausenDetails
28.11.2015JahresabschlussturnierFrankfurt-GriesheimHessenASV GriesheimDetails
22.11.201513. Nationales Odenwaldturnier gr.-röm.RimbachHessenKSV RimbachDetails
15.11.2015Bezirksturnier Anfänger Freistil - 2015SchlichtenWürttembergASV SchlichtenDetails
15.11.201519. Philipp-Seitz-GedächtnisturnierKleinostheimHessenSC KleinostheimDetails
14.11.20153. Talente- Cup des RSV Hansa 90 FrankfurtFrankfurt_ OderBrandenburgRSV Frankfurt/OderDetails
08.11.2015Bezirksnachwuchs-/Anfängerturnier WaldaschaffHessenKSV WaldaschaffDetails
08.11.20153. Ruppbergpokalturnier der Stadt Zella-MehlisZella-MehlisThüringenZSG WaltershausenDetails
08.11.201513. Hanse Pokal TurnierHamburg -SteilshoopHamburger RVSC Roland HamburgDetails
07.11.201510.SKODA-CUP 2015-5.Peter Weidemann GedenkturnierDemminMecklenburg-VorpommernDemminer RVDetails
07.11. - 08.11.201510. Internationales Berliner FrauenturnierBerlinBerlinSV Luftfahrt RingenDetails
01.11.201537. Internationales Ostalb-RingerturnierAalenWürttembergKSV Aalen 05 e.V.Details
01.11.201524. Georg-Grehmann Gedächtnis Turnier E-JugendSchwäbisch HallWürttembergASV SchorndorfDetails
25.10.201521. Rolf Würges GedächtnisturnierKirrlachNordbadenKSV KirrlachDetails
18.10.201522. Int. Dobler-Gall-Winerlein-GedächtnisturnierEbersbachWürttembergSV EbersbachDetails
18.10.2015Goldbach Cup 2015GoldbachHessenAC GoldbachDetails
17.10.2015Ostseepokal der Hansestadt Rostock im FRRostockMecklenburg-VorpommernPSV RostockDetails
11.10.201531. Gerhard-Bauer-GedächtnisturnierHofstettenSüdbadenKSV HofstettenDetails
11.10.2015Bezirksjugendturnier B -, C - D - & E - JugendNeuhüttenWürttembergAC WüstenrotDetails
11.10.201525. Erich-Wörner-Gedächtnisturnier ErlenseeHessenRC ErlenseeDetails
11.10.20153. Bezirksturnier gr.-römischDieburgBezirk Darmstadt/OdenwaldASV DieburgDetails
03.10.201520. Raiffeisencup Wiesbach 2015WiesbachSaarlandKSV WiesbachDetails
03.10.20152. Bezirksturnier 2015 - Freistil34466 WolfhagenBezirk NordhessenVFL WolfhagenDetails
27.09.2015Preis der Stadt KarlsruheKarlsruhe - DaxlandenNordbadenASV DaxlandenDetails
27.09.20153. Ewald "Bomber" Vogel GedächtnisturnierObereisesheimWürttembergVfL ObereisesheimDetails
25.09. - 26.09.201524. int. Brandenburg- Cup 201515234 Frankfurt_OderBrandenburgRSV Frankfurt/OderDetails
20.09.2015Spessartpokal 2015HösbachHessenKSC HösbachDetails
19.09.2015Offene Norddeutsche EinzelmeisterschaftLübtheenMecklenburg-VorpommernRV LübtheenDetails
13.09.20157. GeiseltalcupBraunsbedraLRV Sachsen-AnhaltSV BraunsbedraDetails
12.09.2015Hessenpokal 2015HaibachHessenRV HaibachDetails
11.09.2015Klein OlympiaBerlinBerlinSV Luftfahrt RingenDetails
11.09. - 12.09.201520. Internationaler Boddenpokal 17491 GreifswaldMecklenburg-VorpommernGreifswalder RVDetails
05.09.201514. Werner-John- GedenktunierOldislebenLRV Sachsen-AnhaltRSV 09 HeldrungenDetails
19.07.201515. Karl Spieß GedächtnisturnierGraben-NeudorfNordbadenKSC Graben-NeudorfDetails
12.07.20152. Bezirksturnier FreistilOber-RamstadtBezirk Darmstadt/OdenwaldASC Ober-RamstadtDetails
11.07.2015U 23 KaderturnierLutherstadt EislebenDeutschlandKAV Mansfelder LandDetails
04.07.2015Kreis Kinder- und Jugendspiele 2015MerseburgLRV Sachsen-AnhaltRSV MerseburgDetails
04.07.201517. Ladies Open /Bertha Benz TurnierLadenburgNordbadenASV LadenburgDetails
04.07. - 05.07.201522. Römercup 2015LadenburgNordbadenASV LadenburgDetails
28.06.20159. Benno-Becker-GedächtnisturnierKetschNordbadenKSV KetschDetails
28.06.2015Offene Nordhessische Meisterschaften gr.-röm.34270 SchauenburgHessenRSV ElgershausenDetails