select

Navigationslinks überspringen

Vereinsturniere

.
DatumTurnierOrtVeranstalterAusrichtenderVereinDetails
 
Data pager
Data pager
123
Seitengröße
PageSizeComboBox
select
 111 items in 3 pages
17.12.201628. Weihnachtsturnier des SAV Torgelow17358 TorgelowMecklenburg-VorpommernSAV TorgelowDetails
10.12.2016Nikolausturnier 2016 des RC CottbusCottbusBrandenburgRSV Frankfurt/OderDetails
04.12.20164. Bezirksturnier FreistilWeiherHessenKSV WeiherDetails
04.12.2016Sparkassenpokal 2016JenaThüringenKSC Motor JenaDetails
04.12.2016Bezirksjugendturnier B-, C-, D - & E - JugendLauffenWürttembergKSV LauffenDetails
04.12.20164. Bezirksturnier gr.-römischWeiherHessenKSV WeiherDetails
03.12.201621. Kyffhäuser - Pokalturnier AC Germania ArternArternLRV Sachsen-AnhaltAC Germ. ArternDetails
03.12.201621. internationales NikolausturnierLuckenwaldeBrandenburg1. Luckenwalder SCDetails
27.11.2016Jahresabschlussturnier Griechisch-römischBischofsheimBezirk FrankfurtASV GriesheimDetails
27.11.201645. Rhein Main Neckar TurnierLudwigshafenPfalzKSC FriesenheimDetails
27.11.2016Jahresabschlussturnier FreistilBischofsheimHessenASV GriesheimDetails
27.11.2016Bezirks-/NikolausturnierWinnendenWürttembergKVA RemseckDetails
26.11.201621. Allmrodt-GedenkturnierWaltershausenThüringenZSG WaltershausenDetails
20.11.2016Bezirksturnier Anfänger Freistil - 2016SchlichtenWürttembergASV SchlichtenDetails
20.11.201614. Nationales Odenwaldturnier gr.-röm.RimbachHessenKSV RimbachDetails
13.11.201620. Philipp-Seitz-GedächtnisturnierKleinostheimHessenSC KleinostheimDetails
12.11.20164. Talente- Cup des RSV Hansa 90 FrankfurtFrankfurt_ OderBrandenburgRSV Frankfurt/OderDetails
12.11. - 13.11.201611. Internationales FrauenturnierBerlinBerlinSV Luftfahrt BerlinDetails
12.11.20164. Werner Seelenbinder GedenkturnierBerlinBerlinSV Berlin - BuchDetails
06.11.20164. Ruppbergpokalturnier der Stadt Zella-MehlisZella-MehlisThüringenAV Jgdk Zella-MehlisDetails
06.11.2016Grimmelshausenturnier 2016RenchenSüdbadenASV RenchenDetails
06.11.2016Bezirksjugendturnier E - JugendSchwäbisch HallWürttembergASV Schwäbisch HallDetails
05.11.20169. Luckis- Muckis- Krümel- TurnierLuckenwaldeBrandenburg1. Luckenwalder SCDetails
30.10.201638. Internationales Ostalb-RingerturnierAalenWürttembergKSV Aalen 05 e.V.Details
30.10.2016Goldbach Cup 2016GoldbachHessenAC GoldbachDetails
23.10.2016Bezirksnachwuchs-/Anfängerturnier WaldaschaffHessenKSV WaldaschaffDetails
16.10.201622. Rolf Würges GedächtnisturnierKirrlachNordbadenKSV KirrlachDetails
16.10.201623. Int. Dobler-Gall-Winnerlein-GedächtnisturnierEbersbachWürttembergSV EbersbachDetails
15.10.2016Internationaler Brandenburg Cup 2016 Frankfurt OderBrandenburgRSV Frankfurt/OderDetails
15.10.20168. Gedenkturnier an Reinhold "Otto" Steingräber RostockMecklenburg-VorpommernPSV RostockDetails
09.10.201614 Hanse Pokal TurnierHamburg -SteilshoopHamburger RVSC Roland HamburgDetails
09.10.20166. Franz-Vinson-TurnierFrankfurtBezirk FrankfurtASV GriesheimDetails
09.10.2016Bezirksjugendturnier B-, C-, D- & E - JugendNeuhüttenWürttembergAC WüstenrotDetails
09.10.201632. Gerhard-Bauer-GedächtnisturnierHofstettenSüdbadenKSV HofstettenDetails
02.10.201621. Itenga-Cup Wiesbach 2016WiesbachSaarlandKSV WiesbachDetails
25.09.2016Preis der Stadt KarlsruheKarlsruhe - DaxlandenNordbadenASV DaxlandenDetails
25.09.2016Bezirksjugendturnier B-, C-, D- & E - JugendObereisesheimWürttembergVfL ObereisesheimDetails
18.09.2016Spessartpokal 2016HösbachHessenKSC HösbachDetails
17.09.2016Klein Olympia 2016BerlinBerlinSV Luftfahrt RingenDetails
11.09.20168. GeiseltalcupBraunsbedraLRV Sachsen-AnhaltSV BraunsbedraDetails
10.09.201615. Werner-John- GedenktunierOldislebenThüringenRSV 09 Heldrungen e. V. Details
10.09.2016Hessenpokal 2016HaibachHessenRV HaibachDetails
04.09.20163. Bezirksturnier FreistilWersauHessenKSV WersauDetails
17.07.201616. Karl Spieß GedächtnisturnierGraben-NeudorfNordbadenKSC Graben-NeudorfDetails
16.07.201621.Internationaler Boddenpokal GreifswaldMecklenburg-VorpommernGreifswalder RVDetails
09.07.201618. Ladies Open /Bertha Benz TurnierLadenburgNordbadenASV LadenburgDetails
09.07. - 10.07.201623. Römercup 2016LadenburgNordbadenASV LadenburgDetails
03.07.201627. Karl-Heinz Buchter GedächtnisturnierBaienfurtWürttembergKG BaienfurtDetails
02.07.201622. Großer Preis Baden-WürttembergBaienfurtWürttembergKG BaienfurtDetails
26.06.201610. Benno-Becker-GedächtnisturnierKetschNordbadenKSV KetschDetails