select

Skip Navigation LinksLigadatenbank > Turniere > Deutschland

Vereinsturniere

.
DatumTurnierOrtVeranstalterAusrichtenderVereinDetails
 
Data pager
Data pager
12
Seitengröße
PageSizeComboBox
select
 88 items in 2 pages
20.10. - 21.10.201726. int. Brandenburg- Cup 201715234 Frankfurt_OderBrandenburgRSV Frankfurt/OderDetails
15.10.2017Bezirksnachwuchs-/Anfängerturnier WaldaschaffHessenKSV WaldaschaffDetails
15.10.201723. Rolf Würges GedächtnisturnierKirrlachNordbadenKSV KirrlachDetails
15.10.201724. Int. Dobler-Gall-Winnerlein-GedächtnisturnierEbersbachWürttembergSV EbersbachDetails
15.10.201733. Gerhard-Bauer-GedächtnisturnierHofstettenSüdbadenKSV HofstettenDetails
14.10.2017Ostseepokal der Hansestadt Rostock im FRRostockMecklenburg-VorpommernPSV RostockDetails
08.10.2017Bezirksjugendturnier B-, C -, D - & E - JugendNeuhüttenWürttembergAC WüstenrotDetails
08.10.201715 Hanse Pokal TurnierHamburg -SteilshoopHamburger RVSC Roland HamburgDetails
07.10.2017LEM C- / D- Jugend GR u. weibl. Schüler FRFrankfurt OderBrandenburgRSV Frankfurt/OderDetails
01.10.20173.Bezirksturnier DA/ODW gr.-römischSeeheimHessenKSV SeeheimDetails
01.10.201722. Itenga-Cup Wiesbach 2017WiesbachSaarlandKSV WiesbachDetails
24.09.2017Bezirksjugendturnier B-, C -, D - & E - JugendObereisesheimWürttembergVfL ObereisesheimDetails
24.09.2017Preis der Stadt KarlsruheKarlsruhe - DaxlandenNordbadenASV DaxlandenDetails
17.09.2017Spessartpokal 2017HösbachHessenKSC HösbachDetails
09.09.2017Hessenpokal 2017WolfhagenHessenVFL WolfhagenDetails
02.09.201716. Werner-John- GedenktunierOldislebenThüringenRSV 09 HeldrungenDetails
16.07.201717. Karl Spieß GedächtnisturnierGraben-NeudorfNordbadenKSC Graben-NeudorfDetails
08.07.201719. Ladies Open /Bertha Benz TurnierHeddesheimNordbadenASV LadenburgDetails
08.07. - 09.07.201724. Römercup 2017HeddesheimNordbadenASV LadenburgDetails
08.07.20179. Internationaler Jugend-Donau-Cup 2017TuttlingenWürttembergASV NendingenDetails
08.07.201722.Internationaler Boddenpokal GreifswaldMecklenburg-VorpommernGreifswalder RVDetails
25.06.2017Herkulespokal 2017 FRKSchauenburgHessenRSV ElgershausenDetails
25.06.201728. Karl-Heinz Buchter GedächtnisturnierBaienfurtWürttembergKG BaienfurtDetails
25.06.201711. Benno-Becker-GedächtnisturnierKetschNordbadenKSV KetschDetails
24.06.2017Löwen-Cup für Kids, Schüler, Männer, FrauenKorbWürttembergSC KorbDetails
24.06.201723. Großer Preis Baden-WürttembergBaienfurtWürttembergKG BaienfurtDetails
24.06.20177.Internationaler Strelasundpokal18435 StralsundMecklenburg-VorpommernFSV StralsundDetails
24.06.2017Herkulespokal 2017 KRKSchauenburgHessenRSV ElgershausenDetails
18.06.201722. Hermann Schwindling GedächtnisturnierRiegelsbergSaarlandKV RiegelsbergDetails
18.06.2017Bischofsheimer FreistilturnierBischofsheimBezirk FrankfurtAC BischofsheimDetails
17.06.20172. Helly CupBerlin HellersdorfBerlinTUS HellersdorfDetails
17.06.201710. Luckis- Muckis- Krümel- TurnierLuckenwaldeBrandenburg1. Luckenwalder SCDetails
17.06.20172. Richard-Teufel-Gedächtnisturnier Freistil 2017SchorndorfWürttembergASV SchorndorfDetails
17.06.201719. Großer Preis der Stadt ViernheimViernheimNordbadenSRC ViernheimDetails
17.06.201724. Opel-Cup des SAV Torgelow / Ringen17358 TorgelowMecklenburg-VorpommernSAV TorgelowDetails
11.06.201732. Gottfried-Becker-WanderpokalKahlHessenStRV KahlDetails
10.06.201744. Klaus-Prieser-TurnierAchimNiedersachsenTSV AchimDetails
10.06.2017Offene Mitteldeutsche MeisterschaftenStendalLRV Sachsen-AnhaltRSV Stendal 07Details
04.06.201742. intern. -Horst Hoppe- Pfingst-Turnier 2017GersweilerSaarlandKSV GersweilerDetails
27.05.201720. Heinz Kläs GedächtnisturnierPüttlingenSaarlandKSV KöllerbachDetails
27.05.20172.Bezirksturnier DA/ODW FreistilGroß-ZimmernHessenAV 05 Groß-ZimmernDetails
27.05.20179. Int. Wasserfallturnier TribergSüdbadenSV TribergDetails
21.05.201722. Int. Carl-Zuckmayer TurnierMZ-NackenheimRheinhessenSV Alemannia NackenheimDetails
21.05.20178. Theo Bickel und Manfred Wunderli Ged.-TurnierZiegelhausenNordbadenAC ZiegelhausenDetails
20.05.201753. Salzgitter-TurnierSalzgitter OT BadNiedersachsenKSV "Siegfried" SalzgitterDetails
20.05.2017Wolf-Cup 201734466 WolfhagenHessenVFL WolfhagenDetails
20.05.2017Walter-Bering-GedächtnisturnierNürnbergBayernRSV SchonungenDetails
20.05.201746. Warnemünder TraditionsturnierRostock- WarnemündeMecklenburg-VorpommernSV WarnemündeDetails
14.05.2017Krabbe Cup 2017SulzbachNordbadenKSV SulzbachDetails
14.05.2017Bezirksjugendturnier A-, B-, C -, D - & E - JugendLB - NeckarweihingenWürttembergKSV NeckarweihingenDetails