select

Navigationslinks überspringen

Vereinsturniere

Jahr

.
DatumTurnierOrtVeranstalterAusrichtenderVereinDetails
 
23.02.2019Pokal des Bürgermeisters der Stadt ApoldaApoldaThüringenKSC ApoldaDetails
10.03.201921. KahlgrundturnierSchimbornHessenRWG Mömbris/KönigshofenDetails
16.03. - 17.03.201912. internationale Stuttgart OpenFellbachWürttembergSV FellbachDetails
16.03.201926. Internationaler Petermännchen-Pokal Freistil19059 SchwerinMecklenburg-VorpommernPSV SchwerinDetails
23.03.201913. Lausitz- Cup 2018 des RC CottbusCottbusBrandenburgRC CottbusDetails
24.03.2019Bezirksjugendturnier B-, C-, D - & E - JugendBrackenheimWürttembergTSV MeimsheimDetails
07.04.201929. Eugen Roller Wanderpokal-GedächtnisturnierHerbrechtingenWürttembergTSV HerbrechtingenDetails
13.04.201948. Warnemünder TraditionsturnierRostock- WarnemündeMecklenburg-VorpommernSV WarnemündeDetails
27.04.201927. InternationalesTurnier der Stadt HornbergHornbergSüdbadenAV Germ HornbergDetails
28.04.201927. InternationalesTurnier der Stadt HornbergHornbergSüdbadenAV Germ HornbergDetails
12.05.2019Bezirksjugendturnier A-, B-, C-, D - & E - JugendLB - NeckarweihingenWürttembergKSV NeckarweihingenDetails
18.05.201919. Sparkassenpokal der Stadt Wittenberge19322 WittenbergeBrandenburgESV WittenbergeDetails
01.06.201922. Heinz Kläs GedächtnisturnierPüttlingenSaarlandKSV KöllerbachDetails
08.06. - 09.06.201934. Internationaler PfingstcupBerlinBerlinVFL Tegel 1891Details
09.06.201944. intern. -Horst Hoppe- Pfingst-Turnier 2019GersweilerSaarlandKSV GersweilerDetails
29.06.201925. Großer Preis Baden-WürttembergBaienfurtWürttembergKG BaienfurtDetails
06.07.2019Bezirksjugendturnier A-, B-, C-, D - & E - JugendHN - NeckargartachWürttembergRed Devils Ringen HeilbronnDetails
22.09.2019Bezirksjugendturnier B-, C-, D - & E - JugendNSU - ObereisesheimWürttembergVfL ObereisesheimDetails
22.09.2019Spessartpokal 2019HösbachHessenKSC HösbachDetails
29.09.201924. Itenga-Cup Wiesbach 2019WiesbachSaarlandKSV WiesbachDetails
05.10.2019Lady Lions WRESTLING RegioCupKorbWürttembergSC KorbDetails
06.10.2019Bezirksjugendturnier B-, C-, D - & E - JugendNeuhüttenWürttembergAC WüstenrotDetails
13.10.201935. Gerhard-Bauer-GedächtnisturnierHofstettenSüdbadenKSV HofstettenDetails
27.10.201910. Goldbach Cup 2019GoldbachHessenAC GoldbachDetails
03.11.2019Bezirksjugendturnier E - JugendSchwäbisch HallWürttembergASV Schwäbisch HallDetails
24.11.20193. VFK-EICHE Bodensee CupRadolfzellSüdbadenVFK Eiche Radolfzell e.V.Details
08.12.2019Bezirksjugendturnier B-, C-, D - & E - JugendLauffen am NeckarWürttembergKSV LauffenDetails