select

Skip Navigation Links

Alle turneringer i Tyskland

.
DatoTurneringStedKretsArrangørDetails
 
Data pager
Data pager
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 197 items in 4 pages
19.11.201721. Philipp-Seitz-GedächtnisturnierKleinostheimHessenSC KleinostheimDetails
19.11.2017Bezirksturnier Anfänger Freistil - 2017SchlichtenWürttembergASV SchlichtenDetails
17.11.2017SCHULSPORTTAGSpaichingenWürttembergSV DürbheimDetails
12.11.20175. Talente- Cup des RSV Frankfurt 2017Frankfurt_ OderBrandenburgRSV Frankfurt/OderDetails
12.11.20171. VFK-EICHE BodenseeturnierRadolfzellSüdbadenVFK Eiche Radolfzell e.V.Details
11.11. - 12.11.201712. Internationales FrauenturnierBerlinBerlinSV Luftfahrt BerlinDetails
05.11.20175. Ruppbergpokalturnier der Stadt Zella-MehlisZella-MehlisThüringenAV Jgdk Zella-MehlisDetails
05.11.2017Grimmelshausenturnier 2017RenchenSüdbadenASV RenchenDetails
29.10.201739. Internationales Ostalb-RingerturnierAalenWürttembergKSV Aalen 05 e.V.Details
22.10.20178. Goldbach Cup 2017GoldbachHessenAC GoldbachDetails
22.10.201712. Hohe-Möhr-CupZell im WiesentalSüdbadenRG Hausen-ZellDetails
20.10. - 21.10.201726. Internationaler Brandenburg Cup 2017Frankfurt OderBrandenburgRSV Frankfurt/OderDetails
15.10.201723. Rolf Würges GedächtnisturnierKirrlachNordbadenKSV KirrlachDetails
15.10.2017Bezirksnachwuchs-/Anfängerturnier WaldaschaffHessenKSV WaldaschaffDetails
15.10.201724. Int. Dobler-Gall-Winnerlein-GedächtnisturnierEbersbachWürttembergSV EbersbachDetails
15.10.201733. Gerhard-Bauer-GedächtnisturnierHofstettenSüdbadenKSV HofstettenDetails
14.10.2017Ostseepokal der Hansestadt Rostock im FRRostockMecklenburg-VorpommernPSV RostockDetails
08.10.2017Bezirksjugendturnier B-, C -, D - & E - JugendNeuhüttenWürttembergAC WüstenrotDetails
08.10.201715 Hanse Pokal TurnierHamburg -SteilshoopHamburger RVSC Roland HamburgDetails
07.10.2017LEM C- / D- Jugend GR u. weibl. Schüler FRFrankfurt OderBrandenburgRSV Frankfurt/OderDetails
01.10.201719. MACO CupMagdeburgLRV Sachsen-AnhaltSV BraunsbedraDetails
01.10.20173.Bezirksturnier DA/ODW gr.-römischSeeheimHessenKSV SeeheimDetails
01.10.201722. Itenga-Cup Wiesbach 2017WiesbachSaarlandKSV WiesbachDetails
24.09.201728. Int. Mühlenbacher JugendturnierMühlenbach SüdbadenVfK MühlenbachDetails
24.09.2017Preis der Stadt KarlsruheKarlsruhe - DaxlandenNordbadenASV DaxlandenDetails
24.09.2017Bezirksjugendturnier B-, C -, D - & E - JugendObereisesheimWürttembergVfL ObereisesheimDetails
23.09.2017Klein OlympiaBerlinBerlinSV Luftfahrt RingenDetails
23.09.2017VerbandsjugendspieleZella-MehlisThüringenAV Jgdk Zella-MehlisDetails
17.09.2017Spessartpokal 2017HösbachHessenKSC HösbachDetails
17.09.20179. GeiseltalcupBraunsbedraLRV Sachsen-AnhaltSV BraunsbedraDetails
09.09.2017Hessenpokal 2017WolfhagenHessenVFL WolfhagenDetails
02.09.201716. Werner-John- GedenktunierOldislebenThüringenRSV 09 HeldrungenDetails
16.07.201717. Karl Spieß GedächtnisturnierGraben-NeudorfNordbadenKSC Graben-NeudorfDetails
14.07. - 15.07.201716. int. BRB- Cup Greco für JuniorenFrankfurt_OderDeutschlandRSV Frankfurt/OderDetails
08.07.201719. Ladies Open /Bertha Benz TurnierHeddesheimNordbadenASV LadenburgDetails
08.07. - 09.07.201724. Römercup 2017HeddesheimNordbadenASV LadenburgDetails
08.07.20179. Internationaler Jugend-Donau-Cup 2017TuttlingenWürttembergASV NendingenDetails
08.07.201722.Internationaler Boddenpokal GreifswaldMecklenburg-VorpommernGreifswalder RVDetails
25.06.2017Herkulespokal 2017 FRKSchauenburgHessenRSV ElgershausenDetails
25.06.201711. Benno-Becker-GedächtnisturnierKetschNordbadenKSV KetschDetails
25.06.201728. Karl-Heinz Buchter GedächtnisturnierBaienfurtWürttembergKG BaienfurtDetails
24.06.20177.Internationaler Strelasundpokal18435 StralsundMecklenburg-VorpommernFSV StralsundDetails
24.06.201723. Großer Preis Baden-WürttembergBaienfurtWürttembergKG BaienfurtDetails
24.06.2017Löwen-Cup für Kids, Schüler, Männer, FrauenKorbWürttembergSC KorbDetails
24.06.2017Herkulespokal 2017 KRKSchauenburgHessenRSV ElgershausenDetails
18.06.2017Bischofsheimer FreistilturnierBischofsheimBezirk FrankfurtAC BischofsheimDetails
18.06.201722. Hermann Schwindling GedächtnisturnierRiegelsbergSaarlandKV RiegelsbergDetails
17.06.201724. Opel-Cup des SAV Torgelow / Ringen17358 TorgelowMecklenburg-VorpommernSAV TorgelowDetails
17.06.201719. Großer Preis der Stadt ViernheimViernheimNordbadenSRC ViernheimDetails
17.06.20172. Helly CupBerlin HellersdorfBerlinTUS HellersdorfDetails