select

Navigationslinks überspringen

Vereinsturniere

.
DatumTurnierOrtVeranstalterAusrichtenderVereinDetails
 
Data pager
Data pager
Seitengröße
PageSizeComboBox
select
 1507 items in 31 pages
24.05. - 26.05.2019Int. Brandenburg- Cup der Kadetten 2019 FreistilLuckenwaldeBrandenburg1. Luckenwalder SCDetails
24.05.2019Schulmeisterschaften "fair kämpfen"KorbWürttembergSC KorbDetails
18.05.201919. Sparkassenpokal der Stadt Wittenberge19322 WittenbergeBrandenburgESV WittenbergeDetails
18.05.20194. Richard-Teufel-Gedächtnisturnier 2019SchorndorfWürttembergASV SchorndorfDetails
18.05.2019Walter-Bering-GedächtnisturnierNürnbergBayernSC 04 NürnbergDetails
18.05.20194. Helly-CupBerlin-HellersdorfBerlinTUS HellersdorfDetails
12.05.2019Krabbe Cup 2019SulzbachNordbadenKSV SulzbachDetails
12.05.2019Bezirksjugendturnier A-, B-, C-, D - & E - JugendLB - NeckarweihingenWürttembergKSV NeckarweihingenDetails
11.05.201923. Sömmerdaer UnstrutpokalSömmerdaThüringenSV SömmerdaDetails
11.05.201911. Hubert Völker JugendturnierHaslach i.K.SüdbadenKSV Haslach i.K.Details
05.05.201936.Nationales Johann-Gölz-Gedächtnisturnier, A - E64658 Fürth/OdenwaldHessenSV FahrenbachDetails
04.05.201912. Alfred Richter GedächtnisturnierKandernSüdbadenTSV KandernDetails
04.05.201915. Adolf-Koch-Gedächtnisturnier 2019NattheimWürttembergTSG NattheimDetails
04.05.201940. FrühjahrsturnierLübtheenMecklenburg-VorpommernRV LübtheenDetails
28.04.201927. InternationalesTurnier der Stadt HornbergHornbergSüdbadenAV Germ HornbergDetails
27.04.201927. InternationalesTurnier der Stadt HornbergHornbergSüdbadenAV Germ HornbergDetails
20.04.20195. Marco Bender GedächtnisturnierÖstringenNordbadenKSV ÖstringenDetails
13.04.2019Landesmeisterschaft der D- und E- JugendArternLRV Sachsen-AnhaltAC Germ. ArternDetails
13.04.201936. Nationales Jugendturnier 2019PirmasensPfalzRSC Pirmasens FehrbachDetails
13.04.201948. Warnemünder TraditionsturnierRostock- WarnemündeMecklenburg-VorpommernSV WarnemündeDetails
07.04.201913. Paul Klein Gedächtnis-TurnierLudwigshafenPfalzASV LudwigshafenDetails
07.04.201929. Eugen Roller Wanderpokal-GedächtnisturnierHerbrechtingenWürttembergTSV HerbrechtingenDetails
06.04.2019Raab- Karcher- Cup des RC Germania Potsdam14478 PotsdamBrandenburgRC Germ. PotsdamDetails
06.04.2019XVI. Pokalturnier der Hansestadt Demmin 201917109 DemminMecklenburg-VorpommernDemminer RVDetails
31.03.201916. Int. Joh.und Peter Roth Gedächtnisturnier 2019AichhaldenWürttembergAB AichhaldenDetails
24.03.2019Bezirksnachwuchs-/Anfängerturnier WaldaschaffHessenKSV WaldaschaffDetails
24.03.20191.Bezirksturnier DA/ODW gr.-römischGroß-ZimmernHessenAV 05 Groß-ZimmernDetails
24.03.2019Bezirksjugendturnier B-, C-, D - & E - JugendBrackenheimWürttembergTSV MeimsheimDetails
23.03.201913. Lausitz- Cup 2018 des RC CottbusCottbusBrandenburgRC CottbusDetails
17.03.2019Anton-Carda-PokalHanauBezirk FrankfurtAC HanauDetails
17.03.2019ARGE/SAB NachwuchsturnierTaisersdorfARGE Schwarzwald-BodenseeKSV TaisersdorfDetails
16.03.201926. Internationaler Petermännchen-Pokal Freistil19059 SchwerinMecklenburg-VorpommernPSV SchwerinDetails
16.03. - 17.03.201912. internationale Stuttgart OpenFellbachWürttembergSV FellbachDetails
10.03.201921. KahlgrundturnierSchimbornHessenRWG Mömbris/KönigshofenDetails
23.02.2019Pokal des Bürgermeisters der Stadt ApoldaApoldaThüringenKSC ApoldaDetails
23.02.201924. MaintalturnierSchonungenBayernRSV SchonungenDetails
26.01.2019Offene Mitteldeutsche MeisterschaftenStendalLRV Sachsen-AnhaltRSV Stendal 07Details
20.01.2019Bezirksmeisterschaften Griechisch-römischErlenseeBezirk FrankfurtRC ErlenseeDetails
20.01.2019Bezirksmeisterschaften FreistilErlenseeBezirk FrankfurtRC ErlenseeDetails
19.01.2019Offene BZM Nordhessen 2019 - FreistilWolfhagenHessenRSV ElgershausenDetails
19.01.2019Offene BZM Nordhessen 2019 - Gr.-röm.WolfhagenHessenRSV ElgershausenDetails
12.01.2019Bezirksmeisterschaften Bezirk III Freistil 2019NattheimWürttembergTSG NattheimDetails
12.01.2019DRB- Sichtungsturnier der KadetinnenFrankfurt_OderBrandenburgRSV Frankfurt/OderDetails
15.12.201812. Nikolausturnier 2018 des RC CottbusCottbusBrandenburgRC CottbusDetails
15.12.201830. Weihnachtsturnier des SAV Torgelow17358 TorgelowMecklenburg-VorpommernSAV TorgelowDetails
09.12.2018Jahresabschlussturnier FreistilFrankfurtBezirk FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtDetails
09.12.2018Jahresabschlussturnier Griechisch-römischFrankfurtBezirk FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtDetails
09.12.2018Bezirksjugendturnier B-, C -, D - & E - JugendLauffenWürttembergKSV LauffenDetails
08.12.2018Herbert-Albrecht-GedenkturnierSuhl-AlbrechtsThüringenSV AlbrechtsDetails
02.12.2018NikolausturnierRemseckWürttembergKVA RemseckDetails