select

Navigationslinks überspringen

Alle Turniere in Deutschland

Jahr

.
DatumTurnierOrtVeranstalterAusrichtenderVereinDetails
 
Data pager
Data pager
12
Seitengröße
PageSizeComboBox
select
 54 items in 2 pages
23.03.2019LEM Freistil A-, B- Jugend und Männer (offen)WilhelmshavenNiedersachsenASV WilhelmshavenDetails
23.03.201913. Lausitz- Cup 2018 des RC CottbusCottbusBrandenburgRC CottbusDetails
23.03.2019Bezirkmeisterschaft A/B,C,D und E-Jugend FreistilGresgenBezirk OberrheinSV GresgenDetails
23.03.201932. traditionelles Osterturnier C&D&EBerlinBerlinSV Preußen BerlinDetails
23.03.201927. Tenneberg PokalturnierWaltershausenNiedersachsenZSG WaltershausenDetails
24.03.2019Bezirksnachwuchs-/Anfängerturnier WaldaschaffHessenKSV WaldaschaffDetails
24.03.20191.Bezirksturnier DA/ODW gr.-römischGroß-ZimmernHessenAV 05 Groß-ZimmernDetails
24.03.2019Bezirksjugendturnier B-, C-, D - & E - JugendBrackenheimWürttembergTSV MeimsheimDetails
29.03. - 30.03.2019Deutsche Meisterschaft weibl. JugendBerlinBerlinSV Luftfahrt RingenDetails
30.03.2019Württembergische Meisterschaften Männer 2019SchorndorfWürttembergASV SchorndorfDetails
05.04. - 07.04.2019Deutsche Meisterschaften Jugend A 2019 FreistilLadenburgNordbadenASV LadenburgDetails
06.04.2019XVI. Pokalturnier der Hansestadt Demmin 201917109 DemminMecklenburg-VorpommernDemminer RVDetails
06.04.2019Traditionsturnier des RC Germania Potsdam14469 PotsdamBrandenburgRC Germ. PotsdamDetails
07.04.201913. Paul Klein Gedächtnis-TurnierLudwigshafenPfalzASV LudwigshafenDetails
07.04.201929. Eugen Roller Wanderpokal-GedächtnisturnierHerbrechtingenWürttembergTSV HerbrechtingenDetails
13.04.2019Thüringer Meisterschaft D,E, weibl. Jgd+SchülerGreizThüringenRSV GreizDetails
13.04.201948. Warnemünder TraditionsturnierRostock- WarnemündeMecklenburg-VorpommernSV WarnemündeDetails
13.04.201936. Nationales Jugendturnier 2017PirmasensPfalzRSC Pirmasens FehrbachDetails
20.04.20195. Marco Bender GedächtnisturnierÖstringenNordbadenKSV ÖstringenDetails
26.04. - 28.04.2019Deutsche Meisterschaft B-Jugend gr.römHösbachHessenKSC HösbachDetails
27.04.2019LEM freistil C-, D- Jugend, LEM gr Männer (offen)WilhelmshavenNiedersachsenKSV "Siegfried" SalzgitterDetails
27.04.2019LEM Freistil C-, D-Jugend, LEM gr Männer (offen)WilhelmshavenNiedersachsenASV WilhelmshavenDetails
27.04.201927. InternationalesTurnier der Stadt HornbergHornbergSüdbadenAV Germ HornbergDetails
28.04.201927. InternationalesTurnier der Stadt HornbergHornbergSüdbadenAV Germ HornbergDetails
04.05.201915. Adolf-Koch-Gedächtnisturnier 2019NattheimWürttembergTSG NattheimDetails
05.05.201936.Nationales Johann-Gölz-Gedächtnisturnier, A - E64658 Fürth/OdenwaldHessenSV FahrenbachDetails
12.05.2019Bezirksjugendturnier A-, B-, C-, D - & E - JugendLB - NeckarweihingenWürttembergKSV NeckarweihingenDetails
17.05. - 19.05.2019Deutsche Meisterschaft Männer-FrauenRiegelsbergSaarlandKV RiegelsbergDetails
18.05.201919. Sparkassenpokal der Stadt Wittenberge19322 WittenbergeBrandenburgESV WittenbergeDetails
24.05. - 26.05.2019Deutsche Meisterschaft MännerKaufbeurenBayernTSV WestendorfDetails
24.05. - 26.05.2019Int. Brandenburg- Cup der Kadetten 2019 FreistilLuckenwaldeBrandenburg1. Luckenwalder SCDetails
25.05.201924.Internationaler Boddenpokal 17491GreifswaldMecklenburg-VorpommernGreifswalder RVDetails
31.05. - 01.06.2019German MastersEhningenDeutschlandTSV EhningenDetails
01.06.201922. Heinz Kläs GedächtnisturnierPüttlingenSaarlandKSV KöllerbachDetails
08.06. - 09.06.201934. Internationaler PfingstcupBerlinBerlinVFL Tegel 1891Details
09.06.201944. intern. -Horst Hoppe- Pfingst-Turnier 2019GersweilerSaarlandKSV GersweilerDetails
16.06.20192.Bezirksturnier DA/ODW FreistilFürth / FahrenbachHessenSV FahrenbachDetails
29.06.201914. Hohe-Möhr-CupZell im WiesentalSüdbadenRG Hausen-ZellDetails
29.06.201925. Großer Preis Baden-WürttembergBaienfurtWürttembergKG BaienfurtDetails
06.07.2019Bezirksjugendturnier A-, B-, C-, D - & E - JugendHN - NeckargartachWürttembergRed Devils Ringen HeilbronnDetails
06.07.201921. Ladies Open /Bertha Benz TurnierLadenburgNordbadenASV LadenburgDetails
06.07. - 07.07.201926. Römercup 2019LadenburgNordbadenASV LadenburgDetails
01.09.20193.Bezirksturnier DA/ODW gr.-römischSeeheimHessenKSV SeeheimDetails
22.09.2019Spessartpokal 2019HösbachHessenKSC HösbachDetails
22.09.2019Bezirksjugendturnier B-, C-, D - & E - JugendNSU - ObereisesheimWürttembergVfL ObereisesheimDetails
29.09.201924. Itenga-Cup Wiesbach 2019WiesbachSaarlandKSV WiesbachDetails
05.10.2019Lady Lions WRESTLING RegioCupKorbWürttembergSC KorbDetails
06.10.2019Bezirksjugendturnier B-, C-, D - & E - JugendNeuhüttenWürttembergAC WüstenrotDetails
13.10.201935. Gerhard-Bauer-GedächtnisturnierHofstettenSüdbadenKSV HofstettenDetails
27.10.201910. Goldbach Cup 2019GoldbachHessenAC GoldbachDetails