Navigationslinks überspringenLigadatenbank > Turniere > Deutschland

Vereinsturniere

.
DatumTurnierOrtVeranstalterAusrichtenderVereinDetails
 
Data pager
Data pager
12
Seitengröße
PageSizeComboBox
select
 87 items in 2 pages
20.10.201926. Int. Dobler-Gall-Winnerlein-GedächtnisturnierEbersbachWürttembergSV EbersbachDetails
20.10.201925. Rolf Würges GedächtnisturnierKirrlachNordbadenKSV KirrlachDetails
13.10.201935. Gerhard-Bauer-GedächtnisturnierHofstettenSüdbadenKSV HofstettenDetails
05.10.2019Lady Lions WRESTLING RegioCupKorbWürttembergSC KorbDetails
29.09.201924. Itenga-Cup Wiesbach 2019WiesbachSaarlandKSV WiesbachDetails
29.09.201931. Preis der Stadt KarlsruheKarlsruhe - DaxlandenNordbadenASV DaxlandenDetails
27.09. - 28.09.201928. Int. Brandenburg Cup 2019 Kadetten GRFrankfurt OderBrandenburgRSV Frankfurt/OderDetails
27.09. - 28.09.201928. Internationaler Brandenburg Cup 2019 WeiblichFrankfurt OderBrandenburgRSV Frankfurt/OderDetails
22.09.201921. MACO CupMagdeburgLRV Sachsen-AnhaltRoter Stern Sudenburg Abt. RingenDetails
22.09.2019Bezirksjugendturnier B-, C-, D - & E - JugendAmorbachWürttembergVfL ObereisesheimDetails
22.09.2019Spessartpokal 2019HösbachHessenKSC HösbachDetails
21.09.20199.Internationaler Strelasundpokal18435 StralsundMecklenburg-VorpommernHAC StralsundDetails
15.09.201911. GeiseltalcupBraunsbedraThüringenSV BraunsbedraDetails
14.09.2019Hessenpokal 2019KleinostheimHessenSC KleinostheimDetails
14.09.2019Bezirksnachwuchs-/Anfängerturnier KleinostheimHessenSC KleinostheimDetails
07.09.201918. Werner-John- GedenktunierOldislebenThüringenRSV 09 HeldrungenDetails
07.09.2019KSV Pokal 2019PausaSachsenKSV Pausa e.V.Details
01.09.20193.Bezirksturnier DA/ODW gr.-römischSeeheimHessenKSV SeeheimDetails
31.08.201920. Roland-Pokal-Turnier 2019 FreistilStendalLRV Sachsen-AnhaltRSV Stendal 07Details
31.08.201912. Luckis- Muckis- Krümel- TurnierLuckenwaldeBrandenburg1. Luckenwalder SCDetails
17.08.2019Klein Olympia 2019BerlinBerlin#SV Luftfahrt BerlinDetails
21.07.201919. Karl Spieß GedächtnisturnierGraben-NeudorfNordbadenKSC Graben-NeudorfDetails
06.07.201911. Internationaler Jugend-Donau-Cup 2019TuttlingenWürttembergASV NendingenDetails
06.07.201921. Ladies Open /Bertha Benz TurnierLadenburgNordbadenASV LadenburgDetails
06.07. - 07.07.201926. Römercup 2019LadenburgNordbadenASV LadenburgDetails
06.07.2019Bezirksjugendturnier A-, B-, C-, D - & E - JugendHN - NeckargartachWürttembergRed Devils Ringen HeilbronnDetails
30.06.201930. Karl-Heinz Buchter GedächtnisturnierBaienfurtWürttembergKG BaienfurtDetails
30.06.201913. Benno-Becker-GedächtnisturnierKetschNordbadenKSV KetschDetails
29.06.201925. Großer Preis Baden-WürttembergBaienfurtWürttembergKG BaienfurtDetails
29.06.201914. Hohe-Möhr-CupZell im WiesentalSüdbadenRG Hausen-ZellDetails
22.06.201921. "Drei-Gleichen-Pokal"99869 Drei Gleichen, OT MühlbergThüringenSG MühlbergDetails
22.06.201946. Klaus-Prieser-TurnierAchimNiedersachsenTSV AchimDetails
22.06.201921. Großer Preis der Stadt ViernheimViernheimNordbadenSRC ViernheimDetails
16.06.20192.Bezirksturnier DA/ODW FreistilFürth / FahrenbachHessenSV FahrenbachDetails
16.06.201955. Salzgitter-TurnierSalzgitter OT BadNiedersachsenKSV "Siegfried" SalzgitterDetails
15.06.201926. Opel-Cup des SAV Torgelow / Ringen17358 TorgelowMecklenburg-VorpommernSAV TorgelowDetails
09.06.201944. intern. -Horst Hoppe- Pfingst-Turnier 2019GersweilerSaarlandKSV GersweilerDetails
08.06. - 09.06.201934. Internationaler PfingstcupBerlinBerlinVFL Tegel 1891Details
02.06.201934. Gottfried-Becker-WanderpokalKahlHessenStRV KahlDetails
01.06.201922. Heinz Kläs GedächtnisturnierPüttlingenSaarlandKSV KöllerbachDetails
01.06.201910. Int. Wasserfallturnier TribergSüdbadenSV TribergDetails
01.06.20193.ThüRingen Open PößneckThüringen1. SV Pößneck e.V.Details
25.05.2019Wolf-Cup 201934466 WolfhagenHessenVFL WolfhagenDetails
25.05.201924.Internationaler Boddenpokal 17491GreifswaldMecklenburg-VorpommernGreifswalder RVDetails
24.05. - 26.05.2019Int. Brandenburg- Cup der Kadetten 2019 FreistilLuckenwaldeBrandenburg1. Luckenwalder SCDetails
18.05.20194. Richard-Teufel-Gedächtnisturnier 2019SchorndorfWürttembergASV SchorndorfDetails
18.05.2019Walter-Bering-GedächtnisturnierNürnbergBayernSC 04 NürnbergDetails
18.05.20194. Helly-CupBerlin-HellersdorfBerlinTUS HellersdorfDetails
18.05.201919. Sparkassenpokal der Stadt Wittenberge19322 WittenbergeBrandenburgESV WittenbergeDetails
12.05.2019Bezirksjugendturnier A-, B-, C-, D - & E - JugendLB - NeckarweihingenWürttembergKSV NeckarweihingenDetails