select

Navigationslinks überspringen

Vereinsturniere

Jahr

.
DatumTurnierOrtVeranstalterAusrichtenderVereinDetails
 
27.04.201927. InternationalesTurnier der Stadt HornbergHornbergSüdbadenAV Germ HornbergDetails
28.04.201927. InternationalesTurnier der Stadt HornbergHornbergSüdbadenAV Germ HornbergDetails
04.05.201915. Adolf-Koch-Gedächtnisturnier 2019NattheimWürttembergTSG NattheimDetails
04.05.201912. Alfred Richter GedächtnisturnierKandernSüdbadenTSV KandernDetails
05.05.201936.Nationales Johann-Gölz-Gedächtnisturnier, A - E64658 Fürth/OdenwaldHessenSV FahrenbachDetails
11.05.201911. Hubert Völker JugendturnierHaslach i.K.SüdbadenKSV Haslach i.K.Details
12.05.2019Bezirksjugendturnier A-, B-, C-, D - & E - JugendLB - NeckarweihingenWürttembergKSV NeckarweihingenDetails
18.05.201919. Sparkassenpokal der Stadt Wittenberge19322 WittenbergeBrandenburgESV WittenbergeDetails
24.05. - 26.05.2019Int. Brandenburg- Cup der Kadetten 2019 FreistilLuckenwaldeBrandenburg1. Luckenwalder SCDetails
25.05.201924.Internationaler Boddenpokal 17491GreifswaldMecklenburg-VorpommernGreifswalder RVDetails
01.06.201922. Heinz Kläs GedächtnisturnierPüttlingenSaarlandKSV KöllerbachDetails
08.06. - 09.06.201934. Internationaler PfingstcupBerlinBerlinVFL Tegel 1891Details
09.06.201944. intern. -Horst Hoppe- Pfingst-Turnier 2019GersweilerSaarlandKSV GersweilerDetails
16.06.20192.Bezirksturnier DA/ODW FreistilFürth / FahrenbachHessenSV FahrenbachDetails
29.06.201914. Hohe-Möhr-CupZell im WiesentalSüdbadenRG Hausen-ZellDetails
29.06.201925. Großer Preis Baden-WürttembergBaienfurtWürttembergKG BaienfurtDetails
30.06.201930. Karl-Heinz Buchter GedächtnisturnierBaienfurtWürttembergKG BaienfurtDetails
06.07.201921. Ladies Open /Bertha Benz TurnierLadenburgNordbadenASV LadenburgDetails
06.07. - 07.07.201926. Römercup 2019LadenburgNordbadenASV LadenburgDetails
06.07.2019Bezirksjugendturnier A-, B-, C-, D - & E - JugendHN - NeckargartachWürttembergRed Devils Ringen HeilbronnDetails
01.09.20193.Bezirksturnier DA/ODW gr.-römischSeeheimHessenKSV SeeheimDetails
21.09.20199.Internationaler Strelasundpokal18435 StralsundMecklenburg-VorpommernHAC StralsundDetails
22.09.2019Bezirksjugendturnier B-, C-, D - & E - JugendNSU - ObereisesheimWürttembergVfL ObereisesheimDetails
22.09.2019Spessartpokal 2019HösbachHessenKSC HösbachDetails
29.09.201924. Itenga-Cup Wiesbach 2019WiesbachSaarlandKSV WiesbachDetails
05.10.2019Lady Lions WRESTLING RegioCupKorbWürttembergSC KorbDetails
06.10.2019Bezirksjugendturnier B-, C-, D - & E - JugendNeuhüttenWürttembergAC WüstenrotDetails
13.10.201935. Gerhard-Bauer-GedächtnisturnierHofstettenSüdbadenKSV HofstettenDetails
20.10.201926. Int. Dobler-Gall-Winnerlein-GedächtnisturnierEbersbachWürttembergSV EbersbachDetails
27.10.201910. Goldbach Cup 2019GoldbachHessenAC GoldbachDetails
03.11.2019Bezirksjugendturnier E - JugendSchwäbisch HallWürttembergASV Schwäbisch HallDetails
24.11.20193. VFK-EICHE Bodensee CupRadolfzellSüdbadenVFK Eiche Radolfzell e.V.Details
08.12.2019Bezirksjugendturnier B-, C-, D - & E - JugendLauffen am NeckarWürttembergKSV LauffenDetails
08.12.20194.Bezirksturnier DA/ODW FreistilMichelstadtHessenKSV MichelstadtDetails