Skip Navigation Links

Alla turneringar i Tyskland

.
DatumTurneringOrtKretsOrganisera klubbDetails
 
Data pager
Data pager
Antal poster/per sida:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 Sida 1 av 5, objekt1 till 50 av 201.
14.12.201931. Weihnachtsturnier des SAV Torgelow17358 TorgelowMecklenburg-VorpommernSAV TorgelowDetails
14.12.201913. Nikolausturnier 2019 des RC CottbusCottbusBrandenburgRC CottbusDetails
08.12.2019Jahresabschlussturnier Griechisch-römischNeu-IsenburgBezirk FrankfurtRC ErlenseeDetails
08.12.2019Jahresabschlussturnier FreistilNeu-IsenburgBezirk FrankfurtRC ErlenseeDetails
08.12.2019Bezirksjugendturnier B-, C-, D - & E - JugendLauffen am NeckarWürttembergKSV LauffenDetails
08.12.20194.Bezirksturnier DA/ODW FreistilMichelstadtHessenKSV MichelstadtDetails
07.12.2019Herbert-Albrecht-GedenkturnierSuhl-AlbrechtsThüringenSV AlbrechtsDetails
07.12.2019Kyffhäuser PokalturnierArternLRV Sachsen-AnhaltAC Germ. ArternDetails
07.12.201924. internationales NikolausturnierLuckenwaldeBrandenburg1. Luckenwalder SCDetails
07.12.201913.SKODA-CUP 17109 DemminMecklenburg-VorpommernDemminer RVDetails
01.12.2019Sparkassenpokal 2019JenaThüringenKSC Motor JenaDetails
01.12.2019NikolausturnierRemseckWürttembergKVA RemseckDetails
24.11.201917.Nationales Odenwaldpokalturnier,A-E,gr.römischRimbachHessenKSV RimbachDetails
24.11.201948. Rhein Main Neckar TurnierLudwigshafenPfalzKSC FriesenheimDetails
24.11.20193. VFK-EICHE Bodensee CupRadolfzellSüdbadenVFK Eiche Radolfzell e.V.Details
23.11.201924. Dieter-Allmrodt-GedächtnisturnierWaltershausenLRV Sachsen-AnhaltZSG WaltershausenDetails
23.11.20197.Werner-Seelenbinder-Gedenkturnier im gr-röm.Stil13125 BerlinBerlinSV Berlin - BuchDetails
17.11.2019Bezirksturnier Anfänger Freistil - 2019SchlichtenWürttembergASV SchlichtenDetails
17.11.201923. Philipp-Seitz-GedächtnisturnierKleinostheimHessenSC KleinostheimDetails
15.11.2019SCHULSPORTTAG TROSSINGENTrossingenWürttembergKSV TrossingenDetails
09.11. - 10.11.201914. Intern. Berliner Frauen- und MädchenturnierBerlinBerlinSV Luftfahrt BerlinDetails
03.11.2019Grimmelshausenturnier 2019RenchenSüdbadenASV RenchenDetails
03.11.20197. Ruppbergpokalturnier der Stadt Zella-MehlisZella-MehlisThüringenAV Jgdk Zella-MehlisDetails
02.11.20198. Talente- Cup des RSV Frankfurt 2019Frankfurt_ OderBrandenburgRSV Frankfurt/OderDetails
27.10.201941. Internationales Ostalb-RingerturnierAalenWürttembergKSV Aalen 05 e.V.Details
27.10.201910. Goldbach Cup 2019GoldbachHessenAC GoldbachDetails
26.10.2019Bezirksnachwuchs-/Anfängerturnier GoldbachHessenAC GoldbachDetails
26.10.2019Ostseepokal der Hansestadt Rostock 18119 Rostock-WarnemündeMecklenburg-VorpommernPSV RostockDetails
20.10.201926. Int. Dobler-Gall-Winnerlein-GedächtnisturnierEbersbachWürttembergSV EbersbachDetails
20.10.201925. Rolf Würges GedächtnisturnierKirrlachNordbadenKSV KirrlachDetails
13.10.201935. Gerhard-Bauer-GedächtnisturnierHofstettenSüdbadenKSV HofstettenDetails
05.10.2019Lady Lions WRESTLING RegioCupKorbWürttembergSC KorbDetails
29.09.201931. Preis der Stadt KarlsruheKarlsruhe - DaxlandenNordbadenASV DaxlandenDetails
29.09.201924. Itenga-Cup Wiesbach 2019WiesbachSaarlandKSV WiesbachDetails
22.09.201931. Int. Mühlenbacher JugendturnierMühlenbach SüdbadenVfK MühlenbachDetails
22.09.201921. MACO CupMagdeburgLRV Sachsen-AnhaltRoter Stern Sudenburg Abt. RingenDetails
22.09.2019Spessartpokal 2019HösbachHessenKSC HösbachDetails
21.09.20199.Internationaler Strelasundpokal18435 StralsundMecklenburg-VorpommernHAC StralsundDetails
15.09.201911. GeiseltalcupBraunsbedraThüringenSV BraunsbedraDetails
14.09.2019Hessenpokal 2019KleinostheimHessenSC KleinostheimDetails
14.09.2019Bezirksnachwuchs-/Anfängerturnier KleinostheimHessenSC KleinostheimDetails
07.09.2019KSV Pokal 2019PausaSachsenKSV Pausa e.V.Details
07.09.201918. Werner-John- GedenktunierOldislebenThüringenRSV 09 HeldrungenDetails
07.09.201952. LandesjugendsportfestMainzRheinhessenASV Mainz 1888Details
07.09.2019LEM C- / D- / E- Jugend FreistilLuckenwaldeBrandenburg1. Luckenwalder SCDetails
07.09.2019Berliner Meisterschaften 2019 D&E JugendBerlinBerlinSV Preußen BerlinDetails
01.09.20193.Bezirksturnier DA/ODW gr.-römischSeeheimHessenKSV SeeheimDetails
31.08.201920. Roland-Pokal-Turnier 2019 FreistilStendalLRV Sachsen-AnhaltRSV Stendal 07Details
31.08.201912. Luckis- Muckis- Krümel- TurnierLuckenwaldeBrandenburg1. Luckenwalder SCDetails
17.08.2019Klein Olympia 2019BerlinBerlin#SV Luftfahrt BerlinDetails