select

Skip Navigation Links

Mannschaftsturnier

DMM Schüler 2016

Sulgen, Fr. 29.04.2016

Runde  PunkteWertung
Runde 1 ASV Hof/Saale KSC Hösbach 32 : 82 : 0
Runde 1 ASV Ladenburg AV 03 Speyer 20 : 182 : 0
Runde 1 KSK Konkordia Neuss KV Riegelsberg 28 : 112 : 0
Runde 1 ASV Hüttigweiler AB Aichhalden 23 : 142 : 0
Runde 1 KSV Seeheim TuS Adelhausen 10 : 240 : 2
Runde 1 KSV Tennenbronn SC Roland Hamburg 36 : 42 : 0
Runde 1 SV Johannis Nürnberg SVG Nieder-Liebersbach 34 : 42 : 0
Runde 1 RG Lahr KG RV Lübtheen 31 : 82 : 0
Runde 2 SG Weilimdorf ASV Hof/Saale 20 : 192 : 0
Runde 2 KSC Hösbach ASV Ladenburg 20 : 201 : 1
Runde 2 AV 03 Speyer KSK Konkordia Neuss 4 : 350 : 2
Runde 2 KV Riegelsberg ASV Hüttigweiler 19 : 172 : 0
Runde 2 SV Luftfahrt Ringen Berlin KSV Seeheim 31 : 42 : 0
Runde 2 TuS Adelhausen KSV Tennenbronn 8 : 320 : 2
Runde 2 SC Roland Hamburg SV Johannis Nürnberg 9 : 220 : 2
Runde 2 SVG Nieder-Liebersbach RG Lahr 15 : 230 : 2
Runde 3 AB Aichhalden SG Weilimdorf 16 : 240 : 2
Runde 3 ASV Hof/Saale ASV Ladenburg 28 : 122 : 0
Runde 3 KSC Hösbach KV Riegelsberg 4 : 350 : 2
Runde 3 KSK Konkordia Neuss ASV Hüttigweiler 29 : 82 : 0
Runde 3 KG RV Lübtheen SV Luftfahrt Ringen Berlin 8 : 250 : 2
Runde 3 TuS Adelhausen SV Johannis Nürnberg 21 : 142 : 0
Runde 3 KSV Tennenbronn RG Lahr 25 : 82 : 0
Runde 4 SG Weilimdorf ASV Ladenburg 20 : 162 : 0
Runde 4 ASV Hof/Saale KSK Konkordia Neuss 7 : 290 : 2
Runde 4 SV Luftfahrt Ringen Berlin TuS Adelhausen 22 : 142 : 0
Runde 4 KSV Tennenbronn SV Johannis Nürnberg 30 : 72 : 0
Runde 5 KV Riegelsberg SG Weilimdorf 28 : 82 : 0
Runde 5 RG Lahr SV Luftfahrt Ringen Berlin 19 : 172 : 0
Runde 6 KSK Konkordia Neuss SG Weilimdorf 36 : 42 : 0
Runde 6 KSV Tennenbronn SV Luftfahrt Ringen Berlin 30 : 42 : 0
Platz 9+10 ASV Ladenburg SV Johannis Nürnberg 16 : 240 : 2
Platz 7+8 ASV Hof/Saale TuS Adelhausen 16 : 200 : 2
Platz 5+6 SG Weilimdorf SV Luftfahrt Ringen Berlin 13 : 240 : 2
Platz 3+4 KV Riegelsberg RG Lahr 19 : 122 : 0
Platz 1+2 KSK Konkordia Neuss KSV Tennenbronn 15 : 170 : 2

Platzierung

PlatzPoolLosNrMannschaft
1B3KSV Tennenbronn
2A5KSK Konkordia Neuss
3A6KV Riegelsberg
4B7RG Lahr
5B9SV Luftfahrt Ringen Berlin
6A9SG Weilimdorf
7B2TuS Adelhausen
8A1ASV Hof/Saale
9B5SV Johannis Nürnberg
10A3ASV Ladenburg
11A7ASV Hüttigweiler
12B8KG RV Lübtheen
13A2KSC Hösbach
14A8AB Aichhalden
15A4AV 03 Speyer
15B1KSV Seeheim
15B4SC Roland Hamburg
15B6SVG Nieder-Liebersbach