select

Navigationslinks überspringen

Vereinsturniere

.
DatumTurnierOrtVeranstalterAusrichtenderVereinDetails
 
23.11.2003Anfänger - Mini - Turnier " bis 11"ZirndorfBayernTSV ZirndorfDetails
23.11.2003JahresabschlußturnierNeu-IsenburgHessenKSV Neu-IsenburgDetails
22.11.20031. Jena-Cup 2003JenaThüringenTuS JenaDetails
16.11.2003Goldstadtpokal 2003BrötzingenNordbadenSV 98 BrötzingenDetails
16.11.20037. Nationale Philipp-Seitz-GedächtnisturnierKleinostheimHessenSC KleinostheimDetails
02.11.2003Internationales GrimmelshausenturnierRenchenSüdbadenASV RenchenDetails
02.11.2003Preis der Stadt KarlsruheKarlsruheNordbadenASV DaxlandenDetails
26.10.200323. Nat. Jugendturniere NiederliebersbachNiederliebersbachNordbadenSVG Nieder-LiebersbachDetails
26.10.200318. Linzgauturnier TaisersdorfSüdbadenKSV TaisersdorfDetails
19.10.200319 Gerhard-Bauer-GedächtnisturnierHofstettenSüdbadenKSV HofstettenDetails
12.10.2003Rolf-Würges-Gedächtnisturnier 2003WaghäuselNordbadenKSV KirrlachDetails
05.10.200319. Otto-Wisser-GedächtnisturnierKollnauSüdbadenASV KollnauDetails
03.10.2003Raifeisencup WiesbachWiesbachSaarlandKSV WiesbachDetails
28.09.2003Landessichtungsturnier Jugend C-D (LL)DormagenNordrhein-WestfalenAC ÜckerathDetails
21.09.2003ErstlingsturnierÖstringenNordbadenKSV ÖstringenDetails
21.09.200314. Int. Mühlenbacher JugendturnierMühlenbachSüdbadenVfK MühlenbachDetails
14.09.200313. Erich-Wörner-Gedächnis-TunierErlenseeHessenRC ErlenseeDetails
19.07.2003Bärencup 2003BindlachBayernASC BindlachDetails
06.07.200310. Int. RömercupLadenburgNordbadenASV LadenburgDetails
05.07.2003Römercup 1LadenburgNordbadenASV LadenburgDetails
05.07.20035. Int. Ladies OpenLadenburgNordbadenASV LadenburgDetails
05.07.2003Jürgen Kienzler GedächtnisturnierFurtwangenSüdbadenKSK FurtwangenDetails
29.06.20032. Ernst Neger GedächtnisturnierMainzRheinhessenASV Mainz 1888Details
29.06.200314. Intern. "Emil-Schüler" GedächtnisturnierFreiburgSüdbadenRKG Freiburg 2000Details
29.06.2003Mülheim - Pokal der AB/Junioren, C+ DMülheim an der RuhrNordrhein-WestfalenKSV Mülheim-StyrumDetails
21.06.20031. Josef-Pfaffhausen TurnierMontabaurRheinlandASV BodenDetails
15.06.20038. Hermann Schwindling GedächtnisturnierRiegelsbergSaarlandKV RiegelsbergDetails
14.06. - 15.06.2003Großer Preis der Stadt ViernheimViernheimNordbadenSRC ViernheimDetails
08.06.200328. internationales Pfingst-Turnier 2003GersweilerSaarlandKSV GersweilerDetails
07.06. - 08.06.20032. Internationales StarkenburgturnierArheilgenHessenSG ArheilgenDetails
07.06. - 08.06.20036. Int. Hans-von-Zons Turnier (FILA)DormagenNordrhein-WestfalenAC ÜckerathDetails
07.06.20032. Internationales StarkenburgturnierArheilgenHessenSG ArheilgenDetails
01.06.2003Josef-Lehner-Gedächtnisturnier 2003NürnbergBayernSC 04 NürnbergDetails
01.06.20034. nationales Jugendturnier 2003KlarenthalSaarlandKSV KlarenthalDetails
25.05.2003Walter-Gerbel-GedächtnisturnierZell i. W.SüdbadenRG Hausen-ZellDetails
18.05.200321. nationales Jugendturnier PirmasensPirmasensPfalzRSC Pirmasens FehrbachDetails
11.05.20035. Karl Spieß GedächtnisturnierGraben-NeudorfNordbadenKSC Graben-NeudorfDetails
04.05.20033 Edgar Christ GedächtnisturnierBad KreuznachRheinlandVfL Bad KreuznachDetails
04.05.20034. intern. JugendturnierElversbergSaarlandRSV Spiesen-ElversbergDetails
04.05.200311. Turnier der Stadt Hornberg (So.)HornbergSüdbadenAV Germ HornbergDetails
03.05.200311. Turnier der Stadt HornbergHornbergSüdbadenAV Germ HornbergDetails
03.05.2003Franken-Cup 2003RehauBayernRSC RehauDetails
03.05.20034. intern. Ringerturnier im weibl. RingkampfElversbergSaarlandRSV Spiesen-ElversbergDetails
19.04.20036. Eugen Hering GedächtnisturnierÖstringenNordbadenKSV ÖstringenDetails
13.04.2003XII . Intern. Max-Langeneckert-TurnierUrloffenSüdbadenASV UrloffenDetails
05.04.2003Frankencup 2003ZirndorfBayernTSV ZirndorfDetails
30.03.20036. Heinz Kläs GedächtnisturnierKöllerbachSaarlandKSV KöllerbachDetails
30.03.20034. Willi Molter GedächtnisturnierHanauHessenAC HanauDetails
15.03.2003Main-Saale-TurnierMarktleugastBayernRSC MarktleugastDetails