select

Navigationslinks überspringen

Vereinsturniere

Jahr

.
DatumTurnierOrtVeranstalterAusrichtenderVereinDetails
 
25.03.201724. Internationaler Petermännchen-Pokal Freistil19061 SchwerinMecklenburg-VorpommernPSV SchwerinDetails
25.03.2017Raab- Karcher- Cup des RC Germania PotsdamPotsdamBrandenburgRC Germ. PotsdamDetails
25.03. - 26.03.2017Stuttgart Open 2017HolzgerlingenWürttembergKSV HolzgerlingenDetails
25.03.2017KSV Pokal 2017PausaSachsenKSV Pausa e.V.Details
26.03.20171.Bezirksturnier DA/ODW Freistil -Freundschaftst.MünsterHessenFSV MünsterDetails
26.03.20171.Bezirksturnier DA/ODW gr.-römischMünsterHessenFSV MünsterDetails
08.04.201730. traditionelles Osterturnier D&E JugendBerlinBerlinSV Preußen BerlinDetails
09.04.201727. Eugen Roller Wanderpokal-GedächtnisturnierHerbrechtingenWürttembergTSV HerbrechtingenDetails
22.04.2017XIV. Pokalturnier der Hansestadt Demmin 201717111 SarowDemminer Ringerverein 1954 e.V. (DE)Demminer RVDetails
23.04.201711. Paul Klein Gedächtnis-TurnierLudwigshafenPfalzASV LudwigshafenDetails
28.04. - 29.04.2017Int. Brandenburg- Cup der Kadetten 2017 FreistilLuckenwaldeBrandenburg1. Luckenwalder SCDetails
29.04.201734. Nationales Jugendturnier 2017PirmasensPfalzRSC Pirmasens FehrbachDetails
29.04.201725. InternationalesTurnier der Stadt HornbergHornbergSüdbadenAV Germ HornbergDetails
30.04.201725. InternationalesTurnier der Stadt HornbergHornbergSüdbadenAV Germ HornbergDetails
13.05.201713. Adolf-Koch-Gedächtnisturnier 2017NattheimWürttembergTSG NattheimDetails
20.05.201753. Salzgitter-TurnierSalzgitter OT BadNiedersachsenKSV "Siegfried" SalzgitterDetails
20.05.201746. Warnemünder TraditionsturnierRostock- WarnemündeMecklenburg-VorpommernSV WarnemündeDetails
27.05.201720. Heinz Kläs GedächtnisturnierPüttlingenSaarlandKSV KöllerbachDetails
27.05.20172.Bezirksturnier DA/ODW FreistilGroß-ZimmernHessenAV 05 Groß-ZimmernDetails
27.05.20179. Int. Wasserfallturnier TribergSüdbadenSV TribergDetails
04.06.201742. intern. -Horst Hoppe- Pfingst-Turnier 2017GersweilerSaarlandKSV GersweilerDetails
10.06.2017Offene Mitteldeutsche MeisterschaftenStendalLRV Sachsen-AnhaltRSV Stendal 07Details
18.06.201722. Hermann Schwindling GedächtnisturnierRiegelsbergSaarlandKV RiegelsbergDetails
24.06.20177.Internationaler Strelasundpokal18435 StralsundMecklenburg-VorpommernFSV StralsundDetails
24.06.201723. Großer Preis Baden-WürttembergBaienfurtWürttembergKG BaienfurtDetails
25.06.201728. Karl-Heinz Buchter GedächtnisturnierBaienfurtWürttembergKG BaienfurtDetails
08.07.201722.Internationaler Boddenpokal GreifswaldMecklenburg-VorpommernGreifswalder RVDetails
08.07.201719. Ladies Open /Bertha Benz TurnierHeddesheimNordbadenASV LadenburgDetails
08.07. - 09.07.201724. Römercup 2017HeddesheimNordbadenASV LadenburgDetails
01.10.201722. Itenga-Cup Wiesbach 2017WiesbachSaarlandKSV WiesbachDetails
01.10.20173.Bezirksturnier DA/ODW gr.-römischSeeheimHessenKSV SeeheimDetails
15.10.201733. Gerhard-Bauer-GedächtnisturnierHofstettenSüdbadenKSV HofstettenDetails
03.12.20174.Bezirksturnier DA/ODW FreistilFahrenbachHessenSV FahrenbachDetails