select

Skip Navigation Links

Vereinsturniere

.
DatumTurnierOrtVeranstalterAusrichtenderVereinDetails
 
Data pager
Data pager
12
Seitengröße
PageSizeComboBox
select
 58 items in 2 pages
17.06.201823. Hermann Schwindling GedächtnisturnierRiegelsbergSaarlandKV RiegelsbergDetails
16.06.201826. intern. Max-Langeneckert-GedächtnistunierUrloffenSüdbadenASV UrloffenDetails
16.06.20183. Helly CupBerlin HellersdorfBerlinTUS HellersdorfDetails
16.06.2018Herkulespokal 201834270 SchauenburgHessenRSV ElgershausenDetails
16.06.201820. "Drei-Gleichen-Pokal"99869 Drei Gleichen, OT MühlbergThüringenSG "Drei Gleichen" Mühlberg e.V.Details
16.06.20183. Richard-Teufel-Gedächtnisturnier 2018SchorndorfWürttembergASV SchorndorfDetails
11.06.2018Schulturnier OldenburgNiedersachsenKSV "Siegfried" SalzgitterDetails
10.06.201854. Salzgitter-TurnierSalzgitter OT BadNiedersachsenKSV "Siegfried" SalzgitterDetails
10.06.2018Bischofsheimer FreistilturnierBischofsheimBezirk FrankfurtAC BischofsheimDetails
09.06.2018Mini Olympics 2018Halle (Saale)LRV Sachsen-AnhaltTSG Halle NeustadtDetails
08.06. - 09.06.2018Int. Brandenburg- Cup der Kadetten 2018 FreistilLuckenwaldeBrandenburg1. Luckenwalder SCDetails
03.06.201833. Gottfried-Becker-WanderpokalKahlHessenStRV KahlDetails
02.06.201820. Großer Preis der Stadt ViernheimViernheimNordbadenSRC ViernheimDetails
02.06.201818. BärencupBindlachBayernASC BindlachDetails
02.06.201825. Opel-Cup des SAV Torgelow / Ringen17358 TorgelowMecklenburg-VorpommernSAV TorgelowDetails
27.05.20182.Bezirksturnier DA/ODW gr.-römischGroß-ZimmernHessenAV 05 Groß-ZimmernDetails
26.05.201818. Sparkassenpokal der Stadt Wittenberge19322 WittenbergeBrandenburgESV WittenbergeDetails
26.05.201822. Sömmerdaer UnstrutpokalSömmerdaThüringenSV SömmerdaDetails
20.05.201843. intern. -Horst Hoppe- Pfingst-Turnier 2018GersweilerSaarlandKSV GersweilerDetails
19.05. - 20.05.201833. Internationaler PfingstcupBerlinBerlinVFL Tegel 1891Details
13.05.201829. Karl-Heinz Buchter GedächtnisturnierBaienfurtWürttembergKG BaienfurtDetails
13.05.2018Krabbe Cup 2018SulzbachNordbadenKSV SulzbachDetails
12.05.201810. Hubert Völker JugendturnierHaslach i.K.SüdbadenKSV Haslach i.K.Details
12.05.201814. Adolf-Koch-Gedächtnisturnier 2018NattheimWürttembergTSG NattheimDetails
12.05.201824. Großer Preis Baden-WürttembergBaienfurtWürttembergKG BaienfurtDetails
06.05.201835.Nationales Johann-Gölz-Gedächtnisturnier, A - E64658 Fürth/OdenwaldHessenSV FahrenbachDetails
05.05.201811. Alfred Richter GedächtnisturnierKandernSüdbadenTSV KandernDetails
05.05.201839. FrühjahrsturnierLübtheenMecklenburg-VorpommernRV LübtheenDetails
29.04.201826. InternationalesTurnier der Stadt HornbergHornbergSüdbadenAV Germ HornbergDetails
28.04.201826. InternationalesTurnier der Stadt HornbergHornbergSüdbadenAV Germ HornbergDetails
28.04.2018Bezirksjugendturnier A-, B-, C -, D - & E - JugendKirchheim am NeckarWürttembergKSV Kirchheim/N.Details
28.04.2018Bambino CupBerlinBerlinSV Luftfahrt BerlinDetails
28.04.2018Wolf-Cup 201834466 WolfhagenHessenVFL WolfhagenDetails
21.04.2018Walter-Bering-GedächtnisturnierNürnbergBayernRSV SchonungenDetails
15.04.201828. Eugen Roller Wanderpokal-GedächtnisturnierHerbrechtingenWürttembergTSV HerbrechtingenDetails
07.04.2018XV. Pokalturnier der Hansestadt Demmin 201817109 DemminMecklenburg-VorpommernDemminer RVDetails
31.03.20184. Marco Bender GedächtnisturnierÖstringenNordbadenKSV ÖstringenDetails
24.03.20182.ThüRingen Open PößneckThüringenThüringer-Ringer-Verband e.V.Details
24.03.2018Raab- Karcher- Cup des RC Germania Potsdam14473 PotsdamBrandenburgRC Germ. PotsdamDetails
24.03. - 25.03.201811. Nationales Turnier Stuttgart Open 2018EhningenWürttembergTSV EhningenDetails
18.03.201815. Int. Joh.und Peter Roth Gedächtnisturnier 2018AichhaldenWürttembergAB AichhaldenDetails
18.03.2018Anton-Carda-PokalNeu-IsenburgBezirk FrankfurtKSV Neu-IsenburgDetails
17.03.2018XXXI. OsterturnierBerlinBerlinSV Preußen BerlinDetails
17.03.201825. Internationaler Petermännchen-Pokal Freistil19061 SchwerinMecklenburg-VorpommernPSV SchwerinDetails
17.03.201811. Lausitz- Cup 2018 des RC CottbusCottbusBrandenburgRC CottbusDetails
11.03.2018Bezirksjugendturnier B-, C -, D - & E - JugendBrackenheim - GüglingenWürttembergTSV MeimsheimDetails
11.03.201812. Paul Klein Gedächtnis-TurnierLudwigshafenPfalzASV LudwigshafenDetails
11.03.2018ARGE/SAB NachwuchsturnierMÜHLHEIMARGE Schwarzwald-BodenseeVfL MühlheimDetails
11.03.201820. KahlgrundturnierSchimbornHessenRWG Mömbris/KönigshofenDetails
10.03.201819. Roland-Pokal-TurnierStendalLRV Sachsen-AnhaltRSV Stendal 07Details