select

Skip Navigation Links

Vereinsturniere

Jahr

.
DatumTurnierOrtVeranstalterAusrichtenderVereinDetails
 
28.04.2018Bezirksjugendturnier A-, B-, C -, D - & E - JugendKirchheim am NeckarWürttembergKSV Kirchheim/N.Details
28.04.201826. InternationalesTurnier der Stadt HornbergHornbergSüdbadenAV Germ HornbergDetails
28.04.2018Bambino CupBerlinBerlinSV Luftfahrt BerlinDetails
29.04.201826. InternationalesTurnier der Stadt HornbergHornbergSüdbadenAV Germ HornbergDetails
05.05.201811. Alfred Richter GedächtnisturnierKandernSüdbadenTSV KandernDetails
06.05.201835.Nationales Johann-Gölz-Gedächtnisturnier, A - E64658 Fürth/OdenwaldHessenSV FahrenbachDetails
12.05.201814. Adolf-Koch-Gedächtnisturnier 2018NattheimWürttembergTSG NattheimDetails
12.05.201810. Hubert Völker JugendturnierHaslach i.K.SüdbadenKSV Haslach i.K.Details
12.05.201824. Großer Preis Baden-WürttembergBaienfurtWürttembergKG BaienfurtDetails
13.05.201829. Karl-Heinz Buchter GedächtnisturnierBaienfurtWürttembergKG BaienfurtDetails
19.05. - 20.05.201833. Internationaler PfingstcupBerlinBerlinVFL Tegel 1891Details
20.05.201843. intern. -Horst Hoppe- Pfingst-Turnier 2018GersweilerSaarlandKSV GersweilerDetails
26.05.201818. Sparkassenpokal der Stadt Wittenberge19322 WittenbergeBrandenburgESV WittenbergeDetails
27.05.20182.Bezirksturnier DA/ODW gr.-römischGroß-ZimmernHessenAV 05 Groß-ZimmernDetails
02.06.201825. Opel-Cup des SAV Torgelow / Ringen17358 TorgelowMecklenburg-VorpommernSAV TorgelowDetails
08.06. - 09.06.2018Int. Brandenburg- Cup der Kadetten 2018 FreistilLuckenwaldeBrandenburg1. Luckenwalder SCDetails
16.06.201826. intern. Max-Langeneckert-GedächtnistunierUrloffenSüdbadenASV UrloffenDetails
17.06.201823. Hermann Schwindling GedächtnisturnierRiegelsbergSaarlandKV RiegelsbergDetails
23.06.2018Bezirksjugendturnier A-, B-, C -, D - & E - JugendNeckargartachWürttembergVfL NeckargartachDetails
23.06.201813. Hohe-Möhr-CupZell im WiesentalSüdbadenRG Hausen-ZellDetails
30.06.201847. Warnemünder TraditionsturnierRostock- WarnemündeMecklenburg-VorpommernSV WarnemündeDetails
07.07. - 08.07.201825. Römercup 2018LadenburgNordbadenASV LadenburgDetails
07.07.201822. Ladies Open /Bertha Benz TurnierLadenburgNordbadenASV LadenburgDetails
02.09.20183.Bezirksturnier DA/ODW FreistilSchaafheimHessenASV SchaafheimDetails
15.09.201823.Internationaler Boddenpokal 17491GreifswaldMecklenburg-VorpommernGreifswalder RVDetails
23.09.2018Bezirksjugendturnier B-, C -, D - & E - JugendNeckarsulm - ObereisesheimWürttembergVfL ObereisesheimDetails
29.09.20188.Internationaler Strelasundpokal18435 StralsundMecklenburg-VorpommernFSV StralsundDetails
30.09.201823. Itenga-Cup Wiesbach 2018WiesbachSaarlandKSV WiesbachDetails
07.10.2018Bezirksjugendturnier B-, C -, D - & E - JugendNeuhüttenWürttembergAC WüstenrotDetails
14.10.201834. Gerhard-Bauer-GedächtnisturnierHofstettenSüdbadenKSV HofstettenDetails
04.11.20182. VFK-EICHE Bodensee CupRadolfzellSüdbadenVFK Eiche Radolfzell e.V.Details
25.11.201816.Nationales Odenwaldpokalturnier,A-E,gr.römischRimbachHessenKSV RimbachDetails
02.12.20184.Bezirksturnier DA/ODW gr.-römischDieburgHessenASV DieburgDetails
09.12.2018Bezirksjugendturnier B-, C -, D - & E - JugendLauffenWürttembergKSV LauffenDetails