Navigationslinks überspringen

Alle Turniere in Deutschland

Jahr

.
DatumTurnierOrtVeranstalterAusrichtenderVereinDetails
 
Data pager
Data pager
12
Seitengröße
PageSizeComboBox
select
 58 items in 2 pages
22.02.2020Offene Berliner Meisterschaften - WeiblichBerlinBerlinSV Luftfahrt BerlinDetails
29.02.2020Offene Rheinland Pfalz Meisterschaft Männer Fr/GrSchifferstadtARGE RheinlandpfalzTSG HaßlochDetails
29.02.2020Landesmeisterschaft Jugend C,E FreistilLudweilerSaarlandKSV FürstenhausenDetails
29.02.2020SBM Männer, Jugend C FreistilOwingenSüdbadenKSV Haslach i.K.Details
29.02.2020Offene Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaften 202007749 JenaThüringenKSC Motor JenaDetails
01.03.202022. KahlgrundturnierSchimbornHessenRWG Mömbris/KönigshofenDetails
01.03.2020SBM A und B Jugend gr.-röm.OwingenSüdbadenKSV Haslach i.K.Details
01.03.2020Landesmeisterschaft Jugend D,B,A LudweilerSaarlandKSV FürstenhausenDetails
07.03.202016. offene LM Männer gr.-röm u. FreistilGersweilerSaarlandRG SaarbrückenDetails
07.03.202027. Internationaler Petermännchen-Pokal Freistil19059 SchwerinMecklenburg-VorpommernPSV SchwerinDetails
08.03.2020Bezirlsjugendturnier A/B, C-, D- & EBrackenheimWürttembergTSV MeimsheimDetails
13.03.2020Bezirkmeisterschaften Männer Freistil/Gr.-röm.AdelhausenBezirk OberrheinTuS AdelhausenDetails
14.03.2020Bezirkmeisterschaft A/B,C,D und E-Jugend FreistilAdelhausenBezirk OberrheinTuS AdelhausenDetails
14.03.2020LEM Jugend Gr.röm. A,B,C,D.MeppenNiedersachsenTV MeppenDetails
14.03.2020Raab- Karcher- Cup des RC Germania Potsdam14480 PotsdamBrandenburgRCG - PotsdamDetails
14.03. - 15.03.2020Stuttgart Open 2020HolzgerlingenWürttembergKSV HolzgerlingenDetails
15.03.2020ARGE-Nachwuchsturnier 2020 SBRV I / WRV-Bezirk IVSingenARGE Schwarzwald-BodenseeStTV SingenDetails
15.03.2020Anton-Carda-PokalErlenseeBezirk FrankfurtRC ErlenseeDetails
15.03.20201.Bezirksturnier DA/ODW FreistilGroß-ZimmernHessenAV 05 Groß-ZimmernDetails
15.03.20201. EWP- Cup des RC Germania Potsdam 202014478 PotsdamBrandenburgRCG - PotsdamDetails
21.03.2020Württembergische Meisterschaften MännerRemseckWürttembergNeckarunionDetails
22.03.2020LEM C- / D- / E- Jugend FreistilFalkenseeBrandenburgTSV FalkenseeDetails
27.03. - 29.03.2020Deutsche Meisterschaften Jugend B 2020 FreistilLadenburgNordbadenASV LadenburgDetails
29.03.202017. Int. Joh.und Peter Roth Gedächtnisturnier 2020AichhaldenWürttembergAB AichhaldenDetails
03.04. - 05.04.2020Deutsche Meisterschaften A-Jugend FreistilRadolfzellSüdbadenVFK Eiche Radolfzell e.V.Details
03.04. - 05.04.2020Deutsche Meisterschaften A-Jugend GrecoUnterelchingenWürttembergKSV UnterelchingenDetails
11.04.20206. Marco Bender Gedächtnisturnier 2020ÖstringenNordbadenKSV ÖstringenDetails
17.04. - 18.04.2020Deutsche Meisterschaften weibliche Jugend17109 DemminMecklenburg-VorpommernDemminer RVDetails
19.04.202030. Eugen Roller Wanderpokal-GedächtnisturnierHerbrechtingenWürttembergTSV HerbrechtingenDetails
24.04. - 26.04.2020Deutsche Meisterschaften Junioren Gr.-röm.LahrSüdbadenRG LahrDetails
02.05.2020MDEM der Männer Freistil u. GR 2020LuckenwaldeBrandenburg1. Luckenwalder SCDetails
09.05.20204.ThüRingen Open PößneckThüringen1. SV Pößneck e.V.Details
09.05.202020. Sparkassenpokal der Stadt Wittenberge19322 WittenbergeBrandenburgESV WittenbergeDetails
15.05. - 17.05.2020DM Männer Freistil und DM FrauenFrankfurt_OderBrandenburgRSV Frankfurt/OderDetails
15.05.2020Schulmeisterschaften "fair kämpfen"KorbWürttembergSC KorbDetails
22.05. - 24.05.2020Int. Brandenburg- Cup der Kadetten 2020 FreistilLuckenwaldeBrandenburg1. Luckenwalder SCDetails
23.05. - 24.05.202028.. InternationalesTurnier der Stadt HornbergHornbergSüdbadenAV Germ HornbergDetails
24.05.202028. InternationalesTurnier der Stadt HornbergHornbergSüdbadenAV Germ HornbergDetails
30.05. - 31.05.202035. Internationaler PfingstcupBerlinBerlinVFL Tegel 1891Details
30.05.202049. Warnemünder TraditionsturnierRostock- WarnemündeMecklenburg-VorpommernSV WarnemündeDetails
31.05.202045. intern. -Horst Hoppe- Pfingst-Turnier 2020GersweilerSaarlandKSV GersweilerDetails
05.06. - 06.06.2020German MastersFreiburgSüdbadenRKG Freiburg 2000Details
06.06. - 07.06.202015.Jugendsportspiele in Schwerin/LM 2020 MV-offen-19059 SchwerinMecklenburg-VorpommernPSV RostockDetails
07.06.20202.Bezirksturnier DA/ODW Gr.-römischSeeheim-JugenheimHessenKSV SeeheimDetails
13.06.202013. Kinder- und Jugendsportspiele BrandenburgBrandenburgBrandenburg1. Luckenwalder SCDetails
20.06.202026. Großer Preis Baden-WürttembergBaienfurtWürttembergKG BaienfurtDetails
21.06.202031. Karl-Heinz Buchter GedächtnisturnierBaienfurtWürttembergKG BaienfurtDetails
21.06.202024. Hermann Schwindling GedächtnisturnierRiegelsbergSaarlandKV RiegelsbergDetails
04.07.202022. Ladies Open /Bertha Benz TurnierLadenburgNordbadenASV LadenburgDetails
04.07. - 05.07.202027. Römercup 2020LadenburgNordbadenASV LadenburgDetails