Navigationslinks überspringen

Vereinsturniere

.
DatumTurnierOrtVeranstalterAusrichtenderVereinDetails
 
Data pager
Data pager
12
Seitengröße
PageSizeComboBox
select
 69 items in 2 pages
11.12.202219. Lauffener Adventsturnier / 7. Herbert Link Ge.Lauffen am NeckarWürttembergKSV LauffenDetails
04.12.2022Bezirksturnier DA/ODW FreistilFahrenbachHessenSV FahrenbachDetails
04.12.2022Sparkassenpokal 2022JenaThüringenKSC Motor JenaDetails
03.12.202225. Kyffhäuser PokalturnierArternSüdbadenVfK MühlenbachDetails
27.11.2022IV. VFK-EICHE Bodensee CupRadolfzellSüdbadenEiche RadolfzellDetails
27.11.202249. Rhein Main Neckar TurnierLudwigshafenPfalzKSC FriesenheimDetails
27.11.20224. EICHE Bodensee CupRadolfzellSüdbadenEiche RadolfzellDetails
27.11.2022NikolausturnierRemseckWürttembergKVA RemseckDetails
26.11.202225. Dieter Allmroth GedächtnisturnierWaltershausenThüringenZSG WaltershausenDetails
19.11.202211. Strelasundpokal18435 StralsundMecklenburg-VorpommernHAC StralsundDetails
13.11.202224. Philipp-Seitz-GedächtnisturnierKleinostheimHessenSC KleinostheimDetails
13.11.20228. Ruppbergpokalturnier der Stadt Zella-MehlisZella-MehlisThüringenAV Jgdk Zella-MehlisDetails
13.11.202227. Internat. Walter-Dobler-GedächtnisturnierEbersbachWürttembergSV EbersbachDetails
12.11.2022Testturnier 2022 Schulung GrabenGraben NeudorfNordbadenKSC Graben-NeudorfDetails
06.11.202226. Georg Grehman Gedächtnis TurnierSchäbisch HallWürttembergASV Schwäbisch HallDetails
30.10.202242. Internationales Ostalb-RingerturnierAalenWürttembergKSV Aalen 05 e.V.Details
30.10.202211. Goldbach Cup 2022GoldbachHessenAC GoldbachDetails
30.10.202226. Rolf Würges GedächtnisturnierKirrlachNordbadenKSV KirrlachDetails
21.10. - 22.10.2022Internationaler Brandenburg-Cup 2022 15234 Frankfurt OderBrandenburgRSV Frankfurt/OderDetails
16.10.202237. Gerhard-Bauer-GedächtnisturnierHofstettenSüdbadenKSV HofstettenDetails
15.10.2022Ostseepokal der Hansestadt Rostock 18107 Elmenhorst LichtenhagenMecklenburg-VorpommernPSV RostockDetails
09.10.2022Bezirksjugendturnier II. BezirkWüstenrot - NeuhüttenWürttembergAC WüstenrotDetails
25.09.202223. MACO CupMagdeburgLRV Sachsen-AnhaltRoter Stern Sudenburg Abt. RingenDetails
25.09.20228. Ewald "Bomber" Vogel GedächtnisturnierObereisesheimWürttembergVfL ObereisesheimDetails
25.09.202225. Itenga-Cup Wiesbach 2022WiesbachSaarlandKSV WiesbachDetails
18.09.2022Spessartpokal 2022HösbachHessenKSC HösbachDetails
17.09.20221. Anfängerturnier des RSC Erfurt99089 ErfurtThüringenRSC ErfurtDetails
27.08.202210. Peter Weidemann Gedenkturnier17109 DemminMecklenburg-VorpommernDemminer RVDetails
24.07.2022Einladungsturnier Rems-Murr-RegioCupBacknangWürttembergTSG BacknangDetails
09.07.202220. Intern. Karl Spieß GedächtnisturnierGraben-NeudorfNordbadenKSC Graben-NeudorfDetails
08.07.2022 Int.Brandenburg-Cup der Kadetten 2022 Freistil14943 LuckenwaldeBrandenburg1. Luckenwalder SCDetails
03.07.202231. Karl-Heinz Buchter GedächtnisturnierBaienfurtWürttembergKG BaienfurtDetails
02.07.202226. Großer Preis Baden-WürttembergBaienfurtWürttembergKG BaienfurtDetails
02.07. - 03.07.202227. Römercup 2022LadenburgNordbadenASV LadenburgDetails
02.07.202222. Ladies Open /Bertha Benz TurnierLadenburgNordbadenASV LadenburgDetails
02.07.20221. Sparkassenpokal EislebenEislebenLRV Sachsen-AnhaltKAV Mansfelder LandDetails
02.07.202229. Opel-Cup/Freibadturnier 202217358 TorgelowMecklenburg-VorpommernSAV TorgelowDetails
02.07.2022offenes Bezirksturnier Jugend NeckargartachHeilbronnWürttembergRED DEVILS Ringen HeilbronnDetails
25.06.202212. Internationaler Jugend Donau-CupNendingenWürttembergASV NendingenDetails
25.06.20222. Lady Lions WRESTLING RegioCupKorbWürttembergSC KorbDetails
25.06.202215. Hohe-Möhr-CupZell im WiesentalSüdbadenRG Hausen-ZellDetails
18.06.20225. Helly-CupBerlin-HellersdorfBerlinTUS HellersdorfDetails
18.06.202222. "Drei-Gleichen-Pokal"99869 Drei Gleichen, OT MühlbergThüringenSG MühlbergDetails
11.06.202247. Klaus-Prieser-TurnierAchimNiedersachsenTSV AchimDetails
11.06.202249. Warnemünder TraditionsturnierRostock- WarnemündeMecklenburg-VorpommernSV WarnemündeDetails
04.06.202237. Internationaler PfingstcupBerlinBerlinVFL Tegel 1891Details
22.05.20222M - Cup 2022 des RC Germania Potsdam14473 PotsdamBrandenburgRCG - PotsdamDetails
21.05.202213. Alfred Richter GedächtnisturnierKandernSüdbadenTSV KandernDetails
21.05.20225. Richard-Teufel-Gedächtnisturnier 2022SchorndorfWürttembergASV Schorndorf 1908 e.V.Details
15.05.20221. Achimer AnfängerturnierAchimNiedersachsenTSV AchimDetails