Navigationslinks überspringenLigadatenbank > Turniere > Deutschland

Vereinsturniere

.
DatumTurnierOrtVeranstalterAusrichtenderVereinDetailsad
  
Data pager
Data pager
12
Seitengröße
PageSizeComboBox
select
 55 items in 2 pages
22.06.202428. Großer Preis Baden-WürttembergBaienfurtWürttembergKG BaienfurtDetails
22.06.20241. ,,Cluve Cup" 202427299 Langwedel / CluvenhagenNiedersachsenTSV CluvenhagenDetails
22.06.202417. Hohe-Möhr-CupZell im WiesentalSüdbadenRG Hausen-ZellDetails
22.06.2024Bezirksturnier NordhessenVfL WolfhagenHessenVFL WolfhagenDetails
22.06.2024Bezirksurnier DA/ODWKSV RimbachHessenKSV RimbachDetails
22.06.2024Nano- Cup - Die Kinderwelt Potsdam14478 PotsdamBrandenburgRC Germania PotsdamDetails
15.06.202458. Salzgitter TurnierSalzgitterNiedersachsenKSV "Siegfried" SalzgitterDetails
08.06.202424. "Drei-Gleichen-Pokal"99869 Drei Gleichen, OT MühlbergThüringenSG MühlbergDetails
08.06.20243. Sparkassenpokal EislebenEislebenLRV Sachsen-AnhaltKAV Mansfelder LandDetails
01.06.202424. Heinz Kläs Gedächtnisturnier 2024PüttlingenSaarlandKSV KöllerbachDetails
01.06.20247. Richard-Teufel-Gedächtnisturnier 2024SchorndorfWürttembergASV Schorndorf 1908 e.V.Details
01.06.202449. Klaus-Prieser-TurnierAchimNiedersachsenTSV AchimDetails
01.06.202423. Großer Preis der Stadt ViernheimViernheimNordbadenSRC ViernheimDetails
31.05.-01.06.2024Int. BRB- Cup Greco der U 20 2024Frankfurt_OderBrandenburgRSV Frankfurt/OderDetails
25.05.202450. Warnemünder Traditionsturnier18119 Rostock- WarnemündeMecklenburg-VorpommernSV WarnemündeDetails
19.05.202447. intern. -Horst Hoppe- Pfingst-Turnier 2024GersweilerSaarländischer RingerverbandKSV 07 GersweilerDetails
19.05.2024Omega medical LöwencupKorbWürttembergSC KorbDetails
18.05.2024Lady Lions Wrestling RegioCupKorbWürttembergSC KorbDetails
18.05.2024Eintracht-Frankfurt-PokalFrankfurtHessenEintracht FrankfurtDetails
12.05.2024Wild Division Cup FuldaFuldaHessenSG Frischauf FuldaDetails
12.05.202416. Paul Klein Gedächtnis-TurnierLudwigshafenRinger Verband PfalzASV LudwigshafenDetails
11.05.202414. Hubert Völker JugendturnierHaslach i.K.SüdbadenKSV Haslach i.K.Details
11.05.202415. Lausitz- Cup 2024 des RC CottbusCottbusBrandenburgRC CottbusDetails
11.05.202418. Adolf-Koch-GedächtnisturnierNattheimWürttembergTSG NattheimDetails
05.05.202439. Johann-Gölz-Gedächtnisturnier64658 Fürth/OdenwaldHessenSV FahrenbachDetails
05.05.202430. InternationalesTurnier der Stadt HornbergHornbergAV Germania HornbergAV Germania HornbergDetails
05.05.2024Bezirks offenes Jugendturnier U14, U12, U10 & U8KirchheimWürttembergKSV Kirchheim/N.Details
05.05.2024Stuttgart OpenEhningenWürttembergTSV EhningenDetails
04.05.20247. Helly-CupBerlin-HellersdorfTuS Hellersdorf 88 e.V.TuS Hellersdorf 88 e.V.Details
04.05.202430. InternationalesTurnier der Stadt HornbergHornbergSüdbadenAV Germ HornbergDetails
04.05.20242.Athletic-Cup Grimmen18507 GrimmenMecklenburg-VorpommernAE Grimmen e.V.Details
28.04.2024Anfänger- U8, U10 und Bezirksturnier U12, U14, U17Randweg 10, 70771 LeinfeldenWürttembergKSV MusbergDetails
27.04.202421. Sparkassenpokal der Stadt Wittenberge19322 WittenbergeESV Wittenberge 1888ESV Wittenberge 1888Details
27.04.202439. Nationales Jugendturnier 2024PirmasensRinger Verband PfalzRSC Pirmasens-Fehrbach 1983 e.V.Details
20.04.2024Gladiators Wrestling Cup 2024WürzburgBezirk MittelfrankenTV UnterdürrbachDetails
13.04.20242. Hardter HirschpokalHardtWürttembergAV Germ. HardtDetails
07.04.202432. Int. Eugen-Roller-GedächtnisturnierHerbrechtingenWürttembergischer Ringerverband Bezirk 3TSV HerbrechtingenDetails
06.04.202426. MaintalturnierDonnersdorfBezirk MittelfrankenRSV SchonungenDetails
06.04.2024Wildcats Open 202413088 Berlin, Smetanasstraße 31BerlinRKV WildcatsDetails
06.04.2024Landesmeisterschaften C,D,E u. weibl.HalleLRV Sachsen-AnhaltSV HalleDetails
06.04.2024Frühjahrsturnier 2024LübtheenMecklenburg-VorpommernRV LübtheenDetails
30.03.2024Landeseinzelmeisterschaft Schleswig-Holstein FSFlensburgSchleswig-HolsteinSV Adelby e.V.Details
30.03.20248. Marco Bender GedächtnisturnierÖstringenNordbadenKSV ÖstringenDetails
24.03.202420. Int. Joh.und Peter Roth Gedächtnisturnier 2024AichhaldenWürttembergAB AichhaldenDetails
16.03.202429.Petermännchen-Pokal Freistil19059 SchwerinMecklenburg-VorpommernPSV SchwerinDetails
16.03.2024Nachwuchsturnier ARGE SAB U12 / U10 / U878647 TrossingenARGE Schwarzwald-BodenseeKSV TrossingenDetails
10.03.2024Bezirks offenes Jugendturnier U14, U12, U10 & U8BrackenheimWürttembergTSV MeimsheimDetails
10.03.202424. KahlgrundturnierSchimbornHessenRWG Mömbris-KönigshofenDetails
09.03.202414. Luckis- Muckis- Krümel- TurnierLuckenwaldeBrandenburg1. Luckenwalder SCDetails
03.03.2024Anfängerturnier WaldaschaffHessenKSV WaldaschaffDetails